TSK__F16's tanks (46)
| 155 | 529 | 46.45% | 346.69 | |
| 122 | 330 | 47.54% | 282.92 | |
| 109 | 415 | 42.20% | 257.77 | |
| 109 | 105 | 38.53% | 60.00 | |
| 83 | 190 | 44.58% | 97.10 | |
| 58 | 111 | 58.62% | 62.09 | |
| 46 | 114 | 39.13% | 81.75 | |
| 42 | 63 | 35.71% | 31.72 | |
| 21 | 447 | 28.57% | 192.19 | |
| 19 | 100 | 57.89% | 45.78 | |
| 18 | 51 | 44.44% | 42.55 | |
| 17 | 65 | 29.41% | 0.00 | |
| 15 | 184 | 40.00% | 49.13 | |
| 15 | 66 | 53.33% | 3.31 | |
| 11 | 110 | 72.73% | 147.54 | |
| 8 | 92 | 50.00% | 71.05 | |
| 8 | 70 | 25.00% | 4.78 | |
| 8 | 23 | 62.50% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 122 | 62.50% | 2.16 | |
| 7 | 60 | 71.43% | 50.25 | |
| 7 | 23 | 57.14% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 68 | 33.33% | 120.73 | |
| 5 | 99 | 40.00% | 3.61 | |
| 5 | 64 | 40.00% | 16.64 | |
| 5 | 60 | 40.00% | 44.32 | |
| 5 | 22 | 20.00% | 0.84 | |
| 5 | 129 | 60.00% | 58.69 | |
| 5 | 178 | 80.00% | 251.16 | |
| 3 | 49 | 0.00% | 26.95 | |
| 3 | 79 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 151 | 100.00% | 133.30 | |
| 3 | 82 | 33.33% | 50.25 | |
| 3 | 75 | 66.67% | 14.92 | |
| 3 | 116 | 33.33% | 62.96 | |
| 3 | 131 | 33.33% | 95.43 | |
| 2 | 55 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 239 | 100.00% | 527.95 | |
| 2 | 33 | 50.00% | 1.38 | |
| 2 | 72 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 134 | 100.00% | 987.94 | |
| 1 | 134 | 0.00% | 171.35 | |
| 1 | 126 | 0.00% | 37.15 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 944 | 100.00% | 3,842.19 |
Rows per page
1–46 of 46
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 8
- Victories
- 62.50%
Average score per battle
- 353
- 229
- 2
- Experience
- 341
- Damage caused
- 122
- Damage assisted
- 164
- by spotting
- 164
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.75
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated