TNTMASTERPRO's tanks (348)
| 836 | 1,249 | 48.44% | 1,366.17 | |
| 448 | 1,095 | 50.00% | 1,047.43 | |
| 422 | 1,405 | 48.82% | 903.60 | |
| 388 | 747 | 44.59% | 1,127.18 | |
| 346 | 1,389 | 49.13% | 930.94 | |
| 312 | 1,366 | 54.49% | 1,569.18 | |
| 310 | 934 | 51.94% | 1,062.73 | |
| 308 | 1,356 | 54.55% | 1,128.13 | |
| 296 | 532 | 51.35% | 677.05 | |
| 285 | 1,665 | 47.72% | 1,304.31 | |
| 270 | 1,248 | 47.78% | 1,107.58 | |
| 268 | 1,342 | 45.90% | 874.54 | |
| 261 | 1,625 | 47.51% | 1,133.54 | |
| 253 | 1,545 | 50.59% | 1,359.99 | |
| 233 | 653 | 50.21% | 1,102.05 | |
| 233 | 1,099 | 40.77% | 596.10 | |
| 233 | 1,378 | 43.35% | 939.24 | |
| 233 | 805 | 56.22% | 1,198.45 | |
| 233 | 667 | 45.92% | 917.79 | |
| 230 | 974 | 48.26% | 1,337.15 | |
| 207 | 968 | 60.39% | 1,136.22 | |
| 202 | 1,339 | 46.04% | 967.95 | |
| 200 | 724 | 53.50% | 1,177.46 | |
| 179 | 1,400 | 49.72% | 1,191.39 | |
| 174 | 1,128 | 50.00% | 835.77 | |
| 164 | 1,239 | 48.78% | 1,028.90 | |
| 164 | 1,518 | 53.66% | 1,231.35 | |
| 158 | 1,327 | 46.20% | 1,131.50 | |
| 153 | 1,377 | 54.25% | 913.27 | |
| 151 | 1,264 | 46.36% | 1,095.47 | |
| 146 | 1,578 | 58.90% | 1,495.50 | |
| 145 | 810 | 49.66% | 926.62 | |
| 142 | 993 | 49.30% | 911.34 | |
| 142 | 681 | 47.89% | 1,164.43 | |
| 139 | 666 | 47.48% | 936.17 | |
| 139 | 789 | 50.36% | 769.92 | |
| 135 | 775 | 47.41% | 735.40 | |
| 134 | 1,066 | 51.49% | 970.68 | |
| 133 | 1,453 | 51.88% | 1,219.39 | |
| 133 | 1,080 | 39.85% | 511.94 | |
| 129 | 412 | 45.74% | 686.16 | |
| 127 | 1,199 | 55.12% | 696.54 | |
| 125 | 1,253 | 40.00% | 543.52 | |
| 125 | 680 | 52.00% | 1,060.26 | |
| 125 | 1,036 | 44.00% | 766.06 | |
| 124 | 1,404 | 50.81% | 1,186.36 | |
| 122 | 1,274 | 43.44% | 794.19 | |
| 121 | 1,285 | 52.89% | 1,090.90 | |
| 120 | 1,462 | 49.17% | 1,261.32 | |
| 120 | 833 | 49.17% | 1,481.79 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 348
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 422
- Victories
- 48.82%
- Battles survived
- 27.49%
- Hits
- 69.88%
- Damage ratio
- 0.76
- Destruction ratio
- 0.93
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.76
Average score per battle
- 756
- 881
- 904
- Experience
- 562
- Damage caused
- 1,405
- Damage received
- 1,859
- Damage blocked
- 1,296
- Damage assisted
- 334
- by spotting
- 273
- by tracking
- 61
- Enemies spotted
- 0.41
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.68
- Base capture
- 0.68
- Base defense
- 0.15
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,655
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)
5
8
10
3
15
3
97
4
12
26

5
5
10
8
2







Updated