TLaurent's tanks (283)
| 830 | 491 | 49.76% | 809.73 | |
| 747 | 738 | 46.45% | 615.31 | |
| 588 | 977 | 44.22% | 629.65 | |
| 493 | 621 | 47.67% | 652.84 | |
| 396 | 798 | 48.74% | 640.75 | |
| 384 | 988 | 47.66% | 628.75 | |
| 368 | 785 | 44.84% | 677.97 | |
| 365 | 266 | 47.95% | 256.81 | |
| 361 | 482 | 41.00% | 252.19 | |
| 358 | 888 | 46.09% | 541.71 | |
| 355 | 449 | 48.17% | 429.58 | |
| 349 | 992 | 43.55% | 652.38 | |
| 332 | 697 | 42.17% | 547.76 | |
| 329 | 767 | 48.02% | 726.70 | |
| 325 | 613 | 51.38% | 684.60 | |
| 323 | 619 | 45.82% | 602.36 | |
| 319 | 427 | 45.14% | 316.60 | |
| 305 | 315 | 50.82% | 540.21 | |
| 297 | 431 | 44.44% | 435.23 | |
| 279 | 605 | 46.95% | 565.88 | |
| 277 | 637 | 42.96% | 435.58 | |
| 277 | 705 | 50.54% | 602.70 | |
| 276 | 607 | 44.20% | 579.03 | |
| 272 | 527 | 52.57% | 835.83 | |
| 271 | 604 | 48.71% | 438.80 | |
| 271 | 468 | 48.71% | 442.82 | |
| 268 | 643 | 45.15% | 504.03 | |
| 262 | 499 | 45.04% | 666.38 | |
| 260 | 540 | 49.23% | 577.69 | |
| 259 | 143 | 49.03% | 174.57 | |
| 256 | 637 | 45.70% | 669.87 | |
| 253 | 603 | 45.85% | 597.78 | |
| 234 | 694 | 50.43% | 500.96 | |
| 228 | 414 | 48.25% | 293.64 | |
| 227 | 404 | 44.05% | 363.75 | |
| 226 | 397 | 44.69% | 571.00 | |
| 223 | 549 | 51.12% | 497.53 | |
| 222 | 605 | 46.85% | 399.44 | |
| 221 | 342 | 49.77% | 459.95 | |
| 218 | 526 | 40.83% | 393.12 | |
| 217 | 535 | 52.07% | 553.37 | |
| 217 | 503 | 48.85% | 597.50 | |
| 209 | 542 | 40.67% | 350.01 | |
| 200 | 260 | 46.50% | 282.66 | |
| 191 | 262 | 46.07% | 192.32 | |
| 190 | 515 | 46.84% | 641.31 | |
| 189 | 594 | 47.09% | 693.30 | |
| 184 | 658 | 43.48% | 844.42 | |
| 180 | 397 | 47.78% | 398.38 | |
| 178 | 342 | 40.45% | 290.06 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 283
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 221
- Victories
- 49.77%
- Battles survived
- 25.79%
- Hits
- 53.70%
- Damage ratio
- 1.19
- Destruction ratio
- 0.80
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.28
Average score per battle
- 664
- 616
- 460
- Experience
- 244
- Damage caused
- 342
- Damage received
- 287
- Damage blocked
- 79
- Damage assisted
- 71
- by spotting
- 53
- by tracking
- 18
- Enemies spotted
- 0.36
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.60
- Base capture
- 1.60
- Base defense
- 0.65
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,356
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
