TANKO_01's tanks (345)
| 847 | 2,227 | 54.55% | 2,174.01 | |
| 705 | 2,371 | 55.32% | 2,245.86 | |
| 570 | 1,745 | 51.58% | 2,115.52 | |
| 526 | 2,528 | 49.24% | 1,782.29 | |
| 496 | 2,058 | 47.98% | 1,714.09 | |
| 492 | 1,745 | 54.27% | 2,057.04 | |
| 484 | 1,969 | 54.55% | 2,380.00 | |
| 465 | 1,801 | 47.31% | 1,876.96 | |
| 431 | 2,346 | 49.65% | 1,875.20 | |
| 415 | 2,714 | 54.46% | 2,175.63 | |
| 396 | 1,050 | 58.08% | 3,118.56 | |
| 381 | 1,735 | 52.23% | 1,859.83 | |
| 366 | 1,144 | 63.11% | 3,266.14 | |
| 364 | 2,326 | 51.65% | 1,883.99 | |
| 363 | 2,276 | 50.96% | 1,910.68 | |
| 323 | 3,132 | 57.89% | 3,172.02 | |
| 311 | 1,751 | 52.41% | 1,750.62 | |
| 311 | 1,560 | 48.87% | 1,619.01 | |
| 306 | 2,592 | 48.37% | 2,138.31 | |
| 296 | 2,118 | 47.97% | 1,728.14 | |
| 295 | 972 | 54.58% | 2,426.27 | |
| 293 | 2,302 | 45.39% | 1,833.01 | |
| 289 | 1,946 | 54.33% | 1,965.58 | |
| 284 | 938 | 56.34% | 2,312.03 | |
| 282 | 2,216 | 51.77% | 2,285.56 | |
| 281 | 1,020 | 57.65% | 1,903.15 | |
| 272 | 2,606 | 52.94% | 2,273.84 | |
| 257 | 2,054 | 53.31% | 1,646.54 | |
| 251 | 2,504 | 53.78% | 1,903.47 | |
| 242 | 2,414 | 47.11% | 1,989.17 | |
| 241 | 929 | 61.00% | 3,208.65 | |
| 237 | 2,443 | 50.21% | 2,340.87 | |
| 236 | 977 | 53.81% | 2,160.55 | |
| 230 | 1,260 | 53.48% | 1,510.21 | |
| 221 | 1,935 | 49.77% | 1,783.21 | |
| 220 | 847 | 51.36% | 1,803.06 | |
| 220 | 2,101 | 50.45% | 1,692.98 | |
| 218 | 2,448 | 45.87% | 2,415.08 | |
| 217 | 1,449 | 48.85% | 1,825.36 | |
| 216 | 2,361 | 45.83% | 2,093.08 | |
| 213 | 2,526 | 48.36% | 1,936.54 | |
| 200 | 1,191 | 57.50% | 2,068.27 | |
| 199 | 2,061 | 54.77% | 2,795.89 | |
| 189 | 2,717 | 46.03% | 1,945.38 | |
| 189 | 2,071 | 62.96% | 3,095.62 | |
| 188 | 1,800 | 53.19% | 2,147.82 | |
| 179 | 1,114 | 62.01% | 2,807.06 | |
| 176 | 1,411 | 54.55% | 1,124.68 | |
| 174 | 1,866 | 49.43% | 1,395.85 | |
| 174 | 1,767 | 50.57% | 2,212.90 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 345
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 242
- Victories
- 47.11%
- Battles survived
- 43.39%
- Hits
- 67.70%
- Damage ratio
- 1.78
- Destruction ratio
- 1.93
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.29
Average score per battle
- 1,148
- 1,639
- 1,989
- Experience
- 708
- Damage caused
- 2,414
- Damage received
- 1,354
- Damage blocked
- 391
- Damage assisted
- 328
- by spotting
- 251
- by tracking
- 77
- Enemies spotted
- 0.29
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.09
- Base capture
- 0.35
- Base defense
- 0.10
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,845
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)
7
3
6
8
8
3
144
4
15
19

2
16
4







Updated
