Szakulus44's tanks (80)
| 342 | 577 | 51.75% | 649.33 | |
| 216 | 868 | 46.30% | 696.92 | |
| 146 | 472 | 44.52% | 495.99 | |
| 146 | 316 | 50.00% | 450.88 | |
| 145 | 273 | 51.03% | 167.65 | |
| 143 | 656 | 49.65% | 772.61 | |
| 129 | 1,018 | 41.09% | 568.40 | |
| 108 | 539 | 58.33% | 940.35 | |
| 103 | 683 | 42.72% | 605.50 | |
| 98 | 552 | 45.92% | 468.27 | |
| 82 | 867 | 39.02% | 642.68 | |
| 76 | 675 | 51.32% | 538.65 | |
| 65 | 315 | 40.00% | 174.44 | |
| 65 | 139 | 55.38% | 183.85 | |
| 61 | 685 | 45.90% | 401.31 | |
| 59 | 114 | 35.59% | 20.32 | |
| 48 | 680 | 45.83% | 364.90 | |
| 44 | 1,060 | 45.45% | 752.90 | |
| 39 | 527 | 51.28% | 489.21 | |
| 38 | 455 | 44.74% | 178.55 | |
| 36 | 865 | 36.11% | 258.74 | |
| 35 | 518 | 45.71% | 432.97 | |
| 33 | 929 | 30.30% | 363.09 | |
| 27 | 79 | 44.44% | 9.60 | |
| 24 | 234 | 29.17% | 157.23 | |
| 24 | 262 | 62.50% | 414.49 | |
| 19 | 42 | 47.37% | 2.08 | |
| 19 | 65 | 52.63% | 114.18 | |
| 18 | 63 | 44.44% | 25.14 | |
| 17 | 62 | 47.06% | 13.95 | |
| 16 | 765 | 43.75% | 240.27 | |
| 14 | 75 | 28.57% | 18.82 | |
| 12 | 902 | 41.67% | 737.31 | |
| 12 | 257 | 75.00% | 374.54 | |
| 11 | 79 | 45.45% | 16.24 | |
| 11 | 1,204 | 18.18% | 360.54 | |
| 10 | 609 | 40.00% | 354.72 | |
| 10 | 87 | 70.00% | 4.58 | |
| 9 | 66 | 66.67% | 40.23 | |
| 9 | 1,547 | 66.67% | 980.90 | |
| 8 | 11 | 37.50% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 772 | 37.50% | 666.38 | |
| 8 | 633 | 50.00% | 676.15 | |
| 7 | 23 | 42.86% | 38.34 | |
| 7 | 220 | 14.29% | 264.25 | |
| 6 | 84 | 66.67% | 61.76 | |
| 6 | 81 | 50.00% | 8.95 | |
| 6 | 222 | 50.00% | 195.85 | |
| 6 | 81 | 16.67% | 1.98 | |
| 5 | 35 | 20.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 80
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 44
- Victories
- 45.45%
- Battles survived
- 36.36%
- Hits
- 78.33%
- Damage ratio
- 0.72
- Destruction ratio
- 0.96
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.49
Average score per battle
- 637
- 780
- 753
- Experience
- 707
- Damage caused
- 1,060
- Damage received
- 1,465
- Damage blocked
- 741
- Damage assisted
- 337
- by spotting
- 244
- by tracking
- 93
- Enemies spotted
- 0.41
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.61
- Base capture
- 3.52
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,284
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Awards (10)
4
6
17
3





Updated