Swissarms69's tanks (354)
| 2,750 | 644 | 50.33% | 1,406.03 | |
| 2,275 | 877 | 50.33% | 954.78 | |
| 1,944 | 722 | 50.41% | 681.69 | |
| 1,925 | 582 | 49.66% | 727.47 | |
| 1,535 | 280 | 50.55% | 478.78 | |
| 1,298 | 842 | 51.08% | 878.44 | |
| 1,292 | 891 | 50.62% | 984.58 | |
| 1,266 | 1,019 | 46.52% | 664.02 | |
| 1,263 | 728 | 49.88% | 710.29 | |
| 1,261 | 1,035 | 54.00% | 1,762.91 | |
| 1,154 | 230 | 49.83% | 388.19 | |
| 863 | 726 | 52.03% | 1,189.43 | |
| 499 | 1,074 | 46.89% | 656.47 | |
| 442 | 485 | 46.38% | 477.21 | |
| 424 | 1,076 | 42.45% | 541.55 | |
| 384 | 537 | 47.40% | 835.23 | |
| 369 | 626 | 41.46% | 408.75 | |
| 313 | 514 | 46.01% | 650.05 | |
| 285 | 1,010 | 46.32% | 555.74 | |
| 276 | 669 | 46.38% | 913.71 | |
| 276 | 664 | 48.55% | 554.66 | |
| 269 | 367 | 53.53% | 752.42 | |
| 269 | 663 | 47.96% | 852.42 | |
| 253 | 705 | 51.38% | 879.27 | |
| 246 | 887 | 43.90% | 703.28 | |
| 237 | 624 | 45.15% | 339.83 | |
| 207 | 292 | 45.89% | 325.11 | |
| 199 | 731 | 48.74% | 847.41 | |
| 197 | 274 | 52.79% | 262.58 | |
| 195 | 671 | 47.18% | 930.99 | |
| 191 | 752 | 52.36% | 817.93 | |
| 187 | 1,037 | 51.87% | 619.19 | |
| 187 | 273 | 43.85% | 294.29 | |
| 186 | 294 | 43.55% | 201.52 | |
| 180 | 399 | 48.33% | 469.84 | |
| 170 | 158 | 38.82% | 132.24 | |
| 168 | 1,058 | 47.02% | 781.14 | |
| 167 | 256 | 44.91% | 271.26 | |
| 165 | 467 | 53.94% | 441.26 | |
| 165 | 361 | 42.42% | 371.47 | |
| 162 | 1,458 | 45.68% | 1,029.74 | |
| 160 | 1,155 | 53.13% | 915.96 | |
| 158 | 1,058 | 44.94% | 681.18 | |
| 155 | 867 | 40.00% | 529.07 | |
| 154 | 573 | 51.30% | 716.21 | |
| 151 | 635 | 54.97% | 1,022.67 | |
| 150 | 552 | 47.33% | 371.55 | |
| 149 | 735 | 46.98% | 828.71 | |
| 149 | 408 | 44.97% | 281.11 | |
| 148 | 740 | 50.68% | 1,120.85 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 354
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 160
- Victories
- 53.13%
- Battles survived
- 28.13%
- Hits
- 65.90%
- Damage ratio
- 0.71
- Destruction ratio
- 0.91
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.90
Average score per battle
- 827
- 840
- 916
- Experience
- 708
- Damage caused
- 1,155
- Damage received
- 1,620
- Damage blocked
- 1,456
- Damage assisted
- 407
- by spotting
- 328
- by tracking
- 80
- Enemies spotted
- 0.53
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.66
- Base capture
- 1.72
- Base defense
- 0.03
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,674
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (18)
6
4
8
2
34
9
23
13
3






Updated
