SvrTankerKiller's tanks (242)
| 2,484 | 1,786 | 47.91% | 1,424.98 | |
| 1,677 | 2,347 | 53.01% | 1,833.08 | |
| 1,659 | 1,292 | 51.90% | 1,479.89 | |
| 1,385 | 1,911 | 48.45% | 1,546.20 | |
| 1,139 | 516 | 50.40% | 873.66 | |
| 936 | 1,632 | 52.56% | 1,727.81 | |
| 809 | 484 | 51.42% | 790.57 | |
| 626 | 1,299 | 49.36% | 1,078.55 | |
| 573 | 673 | 50.26% | 672.73 | |
| 539 | 440 | 51.95% | 989.81 | |
| 497 | 2,103 | 54.73% | 1,615.61 | |
| 465 | 2,046 | 48.39% | 1,602.32 | |
| 455 | 900 | 45.27% | 746.78 | |
| 452 | 1,313 | 48.67% | 1,304.15 | |
| 447 | 1,576 | 47.65% | 1,137.70 | |
| 437 | 1,716 | 48.74% | 1,558.81 | |
| 418 | 494 | 46.17% | 615.97 | |
| 416 | 1,578 | 44.95% | 1,227.91 | |
| 404 | 558 | 49.50% | 1,049.04 | |
| 400 | 779 | 49.25% | 1,134.50 | |
| 399 | 1,430 | 53.63% | 1,584.08 | |
| 375 | 1,131 | 49.33% | 1,073.49 | |
| 372 | 1,616 | 51.08% | 1,622.99 | |
| 361 | 2,074 | 53.74% | 1,638.17 | |
| 360 | 1,001 | 50.28% | 1,020.27 | |
| 352 | 785 | 45.17% | 841.68 | |
| 334 | 2,333 | 52.69% | 1,911.69 | |
| 297 | 673 | 47.47% | 737.19 | |
| 297 | 1,404 | 51.52% | 1,282.26 | |
| 279 | 957 | 45.52% | 952.53 | |
| 279 | 895 | 47.31% | 839.08 | |
| 274 | 1,741 | 49.27% | 1,282.85 | |
| 272 | 508 | 48.53% | 963.66 | |
| 251 | 741 | 56.97% | 767.58 | |
| 243 | 1,181 | 46.91% | 836.66 | |
| 238 | 815 | 47.06% | 734.75 | |
| 238 | 850 | 40.76% | 776.87 | |
| 234 | 498 | 53.85% | 710.13 | |
| 232 | 838 | 46.98% | 897.33 | |
| 224 | 761 | 54.91% | 1,281.28 | |
| 212 | 2,056 | 55.66% | 1,596.84 | |
| 210 | 1,246 | 46.67% | 963.81 | |
| 208 | 224 | 47.12% | 266.44 | |
| 206 | 723 | 54.37% | 935.02 | |
| 203 | 497 | 49.75% | 828.85 | |
| 197 | 1,225 | 47.72% | 1,034.23 | |
| 191 | 895 | 50.79% | 866.65 | |
| 177 | 1,583 | 55.37% | 1,184.23 | |
| 167 | 502 | 45.51% | 555.84 | |
| 167 | 677 | 42.51% | 631.78 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 242
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 437
- Victories
- 48.74%
- Battles survived
- 32.49%
- Hits
- 60.95%
- Damage ratio
- 1.35
- Destruction ratio
- 1.56
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.42
Average score per battle
- 1,120
- 1,387
- 1,559
- Experience
- 501
- Damage caused
- 1,716
- Damage received
- 1,274
- Damage blocked
- 500
- Damage assisted
- 361
- by spotting
- 268
- by tracking
- 93
- Enemies spotted
- 0.55
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.05
- Base capture
- 0.62
- Base defense
- 0.06
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,503
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated