SuperSupreme's tanks (476)
| 738 | 1,074 | 48.92% | 759.92 | |
| 601 | 1,790 | 50.25% | 1,414.90 | |
| 520 | 212 | 57.69% | 445.23 | |
| 507 | 627 | 57.00% | 1,687.38 | |
| 504 | 1,763 | 53.57% | 2,021.71 | |
| 460 | 1,677 | 50.65% | 1,252.60 | |
| 433 | 659 | 58.66% | 972.81 | |
| 398 | 716 | 53.02% | 1,106.55 | |
| 350 | 1,824 | 57.14% | 2,328.75 | |
| 343 | 583 | 54.81% | 869.25 | |
| 321 | 1,302 | 51.09% | 1,192.58 | |
| 321 | 1,519 | 49.22% | — | |
| 320 | 449 | 47.19% | 150.05 | |
| 314 | 1,262 | 52.55% | 1,305.99 | |
| 312 | 865 | 51.28% | 1,884.98 | |
| 307 | 1,239 | 51.79% | 1,357.07 | |
| 294 | 884 | 55.10% | 1,849.75 | |
| 291 | 1,874 | 53.61% | 1,687.93 | |
| 281 | 1,715 | 48.40% | 1,753.93 | |
| 278 | 591 | 53.60% | 581.42 | |
| 271 | 1,882 | 56.09% | 1,979.24 | |
| 270 | 905 | 42.59% | 830.93 | |
| 258 | 1,179 | 55.43% | 1,396.37 | |
| 253 | 343 | 49.41% | 142.14 | |
| 249 | 1,696 | 53.01% | 1,788.06 | |
| 248 | 709 | 50.40% | 1,466.18 | |
| 232 | 1,688 | 51.72% | 1,882.44 | |
| 228 | 303 | 46.05% | 142.87 | |
| 227 | 941 | 47.58% | 1,169.55 | |
| 226 | 552 | 50.44% | 342.86 | |
| 221 | 1,073 | 52.49% | 1,620.33 | |
| 215 | 1,061 | 44.65% | 1,241.15 | |
| 215 | 1,858 | 50.23% | 1,732.47 | |
| 214 | 1,599 | 48.13% | 1,443.14 | |
| 210 | 426 | 53.33% | 567.38 | |
| 209 | 808 | 48.33% | 1,887.89 | |
| 207 | 331 | 51.69% | 362.18 | |
| 207 | 941 | 52.66% | 950.71 | |
| 207 | 1,322 | 47.83% | 1,572.90 | |
| 203 | 141 | 55.17% | 101.33 | |
| 203 | 750 | 52.71% | 956.91 | |
| 195 | 1,280 | 54.36% | 1,789.42 | |
| 195 | 629 | 46.15% | 1,411.35 | |
| 186 | 1,379 | 48.92% | 1,321.43 | |
| 177 | 1,193 | 53.67% | 1,466.63 | |
| 176 | 2,027 | 47.16% | 1,816.99 | |
| 176 | 1,359 | 53.41% | 1,577.49 | |
| 175 | 604 | 46.29% | 744.95 | |
| 174 | 848 | 42.53% | 1,208.73 | |
| 173 | 903 | 53.18% | 1,486.17 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 476
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 507
- Victories
- 57.00%
- Battles survived
- 13.02%
- Hits
- 67.64%
- Damage ratio
- 1.13
- Destruction ratio
- 1.10
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 1,424
- 1,875
- 1,687
- Experience
- 661
- Damage caused
- 627
- Damage received
- 552
- Damage blocked
- 3
- Damage assisted
- 554
- by spotting
- 524
- by tracking
- 30
- Enemies spotted
- 3.57
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.95
- Base capture
- 0.55
- Base defense
- 0.18
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,147
- Maximum destroyed
- 9
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (33)
4
10
7
8
8
27
25
3
5
240
3
14
28
2
18
13
2
5
6
74
7








Updated