Stuffzstefan79's tanks (390)
| 1,269 | 1,228 | 48.07% | 1,158.59 | |
| 1,137 | 1,462 | 51.98% | 1,554.95 | |
| 1,126 | 397 | 50.44% | 790.39 | |
| 1,002 | 651 | 45.01% | 750.42 | |
| 984 | 808 | 49.49% | 895.49 | |
| 831 | 1,025 | 49.70% | 1,074.53 | |
| 752 | 613 | 48.27% | 1,372.25 | |
| 660 | 821 | 45.76% | 792.88 | |
| 622 | 1,303 | 52.25% | 1,543.92 | |
| 582 | 1,475 | 44.85% | 1,051.99 | |
| 578 | 772 | 52.60% | 830.08 | |
| 540 | 723 | 47.96% | 1,415.97 | |
| 468 | 946 | 50.00% | 963.78 | |
| 458 | 826 | 56.11% | 1,378.33 | |
| 388 | 377 | 51.80% | 993.95 | |
| 379 | 500 | 54.62% | 971.81 | |
| 377 | 556 | 46.95% | 797.19 | |
| 373 | 1,893 | 51.74% | 1,526.58 | |
| 366 | 1,118 | 43.72% | 823.38 | |
| 359 | 1,035 | 50.42% | 735.59 | |
| 355 | 770 | 40.00% | 693.31 | |
| 340 | 790 | 45.29% | 639.43 | |
| 339 | 1,848 | 45.72% | 1,394.21 | |
| 330 | 463 | 47.88% | 485.72 | |
| 327 | 645 | 51.99% | 1,200.00 | |
| 319 | 1,867 | 51.41% | 1,453.27 | |
| 310 | 1,473 | 52.90% | 1,265.86 | |
| 301 | 779 | 50.50% | 977.32 | |
| 299 | 1,045 | 48.49% | 1,011.79 | |
| 294 | 1,259 | 48.98% | 1,155.47 | |
| 285 | 455 | 52.98% | 855.59 | |
| 285 | 561 | 49.47% | 947.87 | |
| 265 | 768 | 52.08% | 1,376.34 | |
| 265 | 1,038 | 47.92% | 1,786.70 | |
| 264 | 305 | 49.24% | 527.02 | |
| 259 | 1,432 | 50.58% | 1,317.90 | |
| 259 | 1,038 | 55.21% | 1,145.43 | |
| 257 | 956 | 49.81% | 1,007.70 | |
| 251 | 980 | 44.62% | 818.77 | |
| 250 | 460 | 50.80% | 1,065.02 | |
| 238 | 1,095 | 48.74% | 910.61 | |
| 236 | 183 | 56.78% | 315.43 | |
| 228 | 610 | 52.63% | 1,041.98 | |
| 226 | 895 | 43.81% | 1,342.50 | |
| 223 | 640 | 43.95% | 1,007.01 | |
| 217 | 1,014 | 46.08% | 879.86 | |
| 207 | 292 | 50.24% | 532.64 | |
| 205 | 522 | 47.32% | 709.26 | |
| 203 | 592 | 57.14% | 805.16 | |
| 198 | 1,798 | 52.02% | 1,654.74 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 390
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 264
- Victories
- 49.24%
- Battles survived
- 26.52%
- Hits
- 62.89%
- Damage ratio
- 1.45
- Destruction ratio
- 1.34
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 827
- 745
- 527
- Experience
- 236
- Damage caused
- 305
- Damage received
- 210
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 54
- by spotting
- 27
- by tracking
- 27
- Enemies spotted
- 0.36
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.98
- Base capture
- 1.28
- Base defense
- 0.76
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,386
- Maximum destroyed
- 9
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)
3
2

5
11
33
3






9Updated
