Strikernet's tanks (339)
| 1,424 | 1,378 | 47.47% | 1,399.72 | |
| 1,005 | 1,533 | 52.74% | 1,870.80 | |
| 694 | 1,188 | 47.12% | 1,206.62 | |
| 683 | 730 | 53.00% | 1,055.89 | |
| 659 | 1,671 | 55.54% | 2,079.18 | |
| 621 | 1,456 | 51.37% | 1,626.45 | |
| 524 | 973 | 49.43% | 1,358.90 | |
| 495 | 1,427 | 51.52% | 1,613.25 | |
| 424 | 1,306 | 46.46% | 1,084.05 | |
| 416 | 1,453 | 52.88% | 1,720.19 | |
| 393 | 1,267 | 56.49% | 1,635.72 | |
| 366 | 1,502 | 50.27% | 1,861.53 | |
| 364 | 1,051 | 48.90% | 762.77 | |
| 347 | 1,922 | 51.59% | 2,073.69 | |
| 324 | 2,241 | 45.06% | 1,684.45 | |
| 304 | 736 | 48.36% | 438.77 | |
| 299 | 1,821 | 54.85% | 1,578.92 | |
| 298 | 2,551 | 55.03% | 2,025.21 | |
| 275 | 1,395 | 49.45% | 1,600.57 | |
| 273 | 1,478 | 52.38% | 1,519.96 | |
| 240 | 1,923 | 53.75% | 2,003.33 | |
| 232 | 2,049 | 44.40% | 1,456.22 | |
| 228 | 732 | 47.37% | 1,601.15 | |
| 226 | 2,251 | 58.85% | 1,698.67 | |
| 198 | 493 | 45.96% | 387.01 | |
| 195 | 1,554 | 46.67% | 1,233.90 | |
| 194 | 1,056 | 49.48% | 1,110.39 | |
| 186 | 1,562 | 48.92% | 1,748.52 | |
| 186 | 1,408 | 52.15% | 1,807.07 | |
| 185 | 2,007 | 50.27% | 1,909.51 | |
| 184 | 236 | 51.63% | 170.36 | |
| 180 | 1,365 | 47.78% | 1,424.29 | |
| 167 | 1,915 | 50.90% | 1,623.23 | |
| 167 | 1,497 | 43.71% | 1,556.68 | |
| 166 | 2,122 | 48.19% | 1,858.33 | |
| 164 | 1,831 | 56.71% | 1,874.49 | |
| 157 | 1,518 | 59.87% | 1,558.86 | |
| 157 | 2,141 | 56.69% | 1,973.74 | |
| 154 | 1,690 | 57.79% | 2,102.18 | |
| 154 | 1,417 | 53.25% | 1,517.24 | |
| 150 | 1,198 | 47.33% | 1,207.14 | |
| 147 | 2,021 | 55.10% | 1,809.39 | |
| 140 | 307 | 45.71% | 230.01 | |
| 131 | 2,217 | 45.80% | 1,922.49 | |
| 131 | 1,473 | 52.67% | 1,627.94 | |
| 122 | 2,548 | 51.64% | 2,225.16 | |
| 120 | 2,059 | 50.83% | 1,870.84 | |
| 118 | 1,974 | 55.08% | 1,811.07 | |
| 109 | 1,327 | 42.20% | 1,333.21 | |
| 108 | 128 | 45.37% | 41.43 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 339
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 108
- Victories
- 45.37%
- Battles survived
- 15.74%
- Hits
- 45.77%
- Damage ratio
- 0.57
- Destruction ratio
- 0.48
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 323
- 117
- 41
- Experience
- 139
- Damage caused
- 128
- Damage received
- 226
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.28
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.41
- Base capture
- 0.95
- Base defense
- 0.36
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 535
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (8)
7
10





Updated
