Streama's tanks (146)
| 248 | 721 | 38.71% | 599.03 | |
| 243 | 369 | 50.21% | 312.77 | |
| 210 | 469 | 42.86% | 505.64 | |
| 202 | 928 | 41.58% | 648.54 | |
| 190 | 807 | 45.79% | 552.28 | |
| 179 | 315 | 48.04% | 365.13 | |
| 159 | 257 | 54.72% | 304.61 | |
| 151 | 453 | 53.64% | 604.65 | |
| 147 | 510 | 46.94% | 601.80 | |
| 121 | 254 | 48.76% | 262.20 | |
| 116 | 564 | 43.97% | 389.14 | |
| 111 | 284 | 42.34% | 404.96 | |
| 106 | 103 | 45.28% | 44.62 | |
| 96 | 362 | 43.75% | 393.79 | |
| 95 | 990 | 45.26% | 592.13 | |
| 95 | 367 | 46.32% | 376.38 | |
| 94 | 701 | 41.49% | 454.18 | |
| 93 | 1,150 | 44.09% | 642.64 | |
| 93 | 148 | 48.39% | 151.40 | |
| 81 | 437 | 33.33% | 246.87 | |
| 78 | 195 | 50.00% | 238.57 | |
| 74 | 129 | 52.70% | 89.75 | |
| 72 | 169 | 38.89% | 285.30 | |
| 70 | 100 | 47.14% | 38.95 | |
| 68 | 354 | 38.24% | 407.55 | |
| 68 | 293 | 41.18% | 328.54 | |
| 65 | 1,155 | 40.00% | 540.75 | |
| 57 | 623 | 45.61% | 629.26 | |
| 57 | 905 | 36.84% | 478.32 | |
| 55 | 38 | 34.55% | 0.62 | |
| 55 | 889 | 43.64% | 742.04 | |
| 51 | 516 | 31.37% | 397.61 | |
| 47 | 121 | 34.04% | 127.03 | |
| 47 | 195 | 59.57% | 315.28 | |
| 45 | 34 | 48.89% | 1.05 | |
| 44 | 516 | 43.18% | 355.92 | |
| 44 | 412 | 43.18% | 438.56 | |
| 40 | 142 | 42.50% | 42.36 | |
| 38 | 203 | 57.89% | 358.93 | |
| 37 | 254 | 56.76% | 291.88 | |
| 30 | 623 | 33.33% | 806.61 | |
| 30 | 127 | 50.00% | 53.51 | |
| 29 | 57 | 44.83% | 20.05 | |
| 29 | 651 | 44.83% | 445.08 | |
| 28 | 81 | 64.29% | 56.78 | |
| 25 | 177 | 36.00% | 197.70 | |
| 24 | 86 | 54.17% | 50.25 | |
| 24 | 821 | 33.33% | 1,304.86 | |
| 24 | 244 | 33.33% | 383.31 | |
| 23 | 53 | 26.09% | 4.76 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 146
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 179
- Victories
- 48.04%
- Battles survived
- 19.55%
- Hits
- 52.08%
- Damage ratio
- 0.48
- Destruction ratio
- 0.77
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.09
Average score per battle
- 669
- 447
- 365
- Experience
- 332
- Damage caused
- 315
- Damage received
- 650
- Damage blocked
- 52
- Damage assisted
- 206
- by spotting
- 176
- by tracking
- 30
- Enemies spotted
- 0.93
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.62
- Base capture
- 0.58
- Base defense
- 0.64
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 997
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)
5
2
17
12
17
2
6






Updated