StoperP56's tanks (66)
| 177 | 289 | 40.11% | 228.13 | |
| 114 | 556 | 46.49% | 563.83 | |
| 88 | 213 | 35.23% | 158.90 | |
| 73 | 905 | 34.25% | 327.03 | |
| 49 | 200 | 44.90% | 192.47 | |
| 47 | 798 | 34.04% | 593.14 | |
| 41 | 500 | 43.90% | 882.71 | |
| 41 | 117 | 43.90% | 6.78 | |
| 40 | 902 | 22.50% | 663.76 | |
| 38 | 1,112 | 34.21% | 367.23 | |
| 35 | 296 | 57.14% | 67.51 | |
| 34 | 433 | 29.41% | 178.56 | |
| 25 | 218 | 32.00% | 170.04 | |
| 24 | 691 | 45.83% | 252.99 | |
| 23 | 890 | 39.13% | 507.94 | |
| 22 | 747 | 40.91% | 319.68 | |
| 21 | 588 | 38.10% | 555.67 | |
| 20 | 399 | 30.00% | 354.09 | |
| 18 | 417 | 27.78% | 673.91 | |
| 17 | 415 | 47.06% | 1,002.78 | |
| 17 | 510 | 41.18% | 993.17 | |
| 17 | 300 | 23.53% | 225.91 | |
| 17 | 677 | 52.94% | 562.42 | |
| 15 | 292 | 40.00% | 403.59 | |
| 14 | 331 | 28.57% | 491.18 | |
| 12 | 95 | 58.33% | 65.15 | |
| 12 | 1,040 | 25.00% | 876.43 | |
| 12 | 293 | 66.67% | 329.43 | |
| 12 | 384 | 33.33% | 535.21 | |
| 10 | 247 | 30.00% | 336.52 | |
| 10 | 413 | 50.00% | 120.57 | |
| 9 | 252 | 44.44% | 266.52 | |
| 9 | 819 | 33.33% | 830.59 | |
| 7 | 216 | 85.71% | 239.67 | |
| 7 | 69 | 57.14% | 14.04 | |
| 7 | 172 | 28.57% | 67.39 | |
| 6 | 78 | 50.00% | 16.39 | |
| 6 | 352 | 33.33% | 401.30 | |
| 4 | 208 | 50.00% | 214.28 | |
| 4 | 39 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 373 | 25.00% | 427.31 | |
| 4 | 324 | 75.00% | 454.10 | |
| 3 | 415 | 66.67% | 1,440.59 | |
| 3 | 386 | 0.00% | 555.02 | |
| 2 | 551 | 0.00% | 2,068.84 | |
| 2 | 154 | 100.00% | 314.89 | |
| 2 | 335 | 100.00% | 1,643.24 | |
| 2 | 223 | 50.00% | 278.73 | |
| 2 | 98 | 50.00% | 16.26 | |
| 2 | 62 | 50.00% | 25.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 66
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 177
- Victories
- 40.11%
- Battles survived
- 23.16%
- Hits
- 54.14%
- Damage ratio
- 0.79
- Destruction ratio
- 0.38
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.08
Average score per battle
- 365
- 370
- 228
- Experience
- 190
- Damage caused
- 289
- Damage received
- 367
- Damage blocked
- 30
- Damage assisted
- 64
- by spotting
- 54
- by tracking
- 10
- Enemies spotted
- 0.28
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.29
- Base capture
- 1.53
- Base defense
- 0.97
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 646
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)



43
9
12







Updated
