SticksandBalls's tanks (528)
| 2,604 | 1,483 | 51.61% | 1,634.55 | |
| 1,908 | 973 | 54.14% | 1,911.57 | |
| 1,810 | 1,250 | 48.73% | 1,192.28 | |
| 1,040 | 459 | 55.58% | 581.09 | |
| 829 | 595 | 54.16% | 1,542.89 | |
| 822 | 1,585 | 46.11% | 1,231.61 | |
| 779 | 523 | 48.65% | 1,236.31 | |
| 774 | 933 | 47.03% | 483.52 | |
| 771 | 191 | 50.97% | 306.39 | |
| 742 | 526 | 54.72% | 1,067.12 | |
| 721 | 1,475 | 47.02% | 1,719.08 | |
| 715 | 1,254 | 52.31% | 1,426.52 | |
| 708 | 810 | 48.31% | 827.91 | |
| 695 | 1,040 | 47.91% | 1,214.23 | |
| 654 | 644 | 49.24% | 384.42 | |
| 610 | 1,958 | 46.89% | 1,501.32 | |
| 567 | 877 | 54.14% | 1,464.44 | |
| 549 | 797 | 56.65% | 1,367.61 | |
| 543 | 711 | 57.46% | 1,438.07 | |
| 534 | 1,672 | 49.63% | 1,641.80 | |
| 531 | 507 | 54.05% | 1,115.85 | |
| 529 | 689 | 53.12% | 1,359.49 | |
| 528 | 1,678 | 44.70% | 1,388.78 | |
| 523 | 1,810 | 53.92% | 2,547.14 | |
| 512 | 1,605 | 45.90% | 1,199.74 | |
| 511 | 1,654 | 42.66% | 1,285.74 | |
| 510 | 850 | 53.14% | 1,745.36 | |
| 502 | 500 | 50.20% | 471.78 | |
| 481 | 1,560 | 46.15% | 1,428.26 | |
| 481 | 1,562 | 50.31% | 1,843.52 | |
| 480 | 1,244 | 49.79% | 1,421.21 | |
| 460 | 1,318 | 53.70% | 1,593.95 | |
| 460 | 1,738 | 55.00% | 2,295.73 | |
| 455 | 2,188 | 48.35% | 1,755.16 | |
| 454 | 1,417 | 54.41% | 1,254.51 | |
| 453 | 548 | 56.95% | 1,039.89 | |
| 449 | 1,994 | 51.67% | 1,759.91 | |
| 449 | 735 | 46.77% | 1,424.00 | |
| 435 | 1,774 | 46.21% | 1,549.05 | |
| 435 | 2,057 | 48.05% | 1,727.25 | |
| 421 | 1,694 | 42.52% | 1,244.66 | |
| 418 | 879 | 52.63% | 1,652.55 | |
| 408 | 193 | 52.21% | 233.25 | |
| 407 | 1,081 | 53.32% | 1,144.66 | |
| 406 | 1,077 | 49.26% | 1,368.04 | |
| 401 | 749 | 48.63% | 1,046.17 | |
| 401 | 788 | 57.36% | 1,411.84 | |
| 395 | 1,067 | 46.33% | 1,293.86 | |
| 394 | 1,624 | 46.70% | 1,683.74 | |
| 393 | 595 | 61.07% | 1,384.38 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 528
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 779
- Victories
- 48.65%
- Battles survived
- 10.91%
- Hits
- 62.99%
- Damage ratio
- 0.93
- Destruction ratio
- 0.70
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,008
- 1,285
- 1,236
- Experience
- 571
- Damage caused
- 523
- Damage received
- 560
- Damage blocked
- 1
- Damage assisted
- 480
- by spotting
- 461
- by tracking
- 20
- Enemies spotted
- 2.90
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.62
- Base capture
- 0.54
- Base defense
- 0.25
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,922
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (36)
2
5
8
6

5
6
13
9
3
274
3
18
22
5
6
2
7
4
6
83
7











Updated
