Sterner's tanks (404)
| 2,028 | 792 | 47.83% | 809.54 | |
| 1,879 | 830 | 48.91% | 918.05 | |
| 1,110 | 729 | 52.16% | 636.59 | |
| 971 | 1,183 | 50.77% | 1,114.44 | |
| 947 | 1,085 | 53.01% | 1,144.64 | |
| 893 | 469 | 53.08% | 603.94 | |
| 868 | 1,221 | 51.96% | 1,324.55 | |
| 781 | 1,211 | 47.89% | 1,159.97 | |
| 773 | 888 | 50.71% | 857.52 | |
| 746 | 1,181 | 49.20% | 1,097.10 | |
| 645 | 1,122 | 48.99% | 1,060.24 | |
| 607 | 768 | 45.96% | 691.56 | |
| 573 | 349 | 54.97% | 646.99 | |
| 561 | 717 | 51.69% | 837.35 | |
| 550 | 527 | 50.36% | 560.89 | |
| 525 | 802 | 48.76% | 834.61 | |
| 522 | 732 | 52.87% | 1,039.19 | |
| 520 | 122 | 53.27% | 63.35 | |
| 509 | 710 | 47.35% | 1,232.48 | |
| 502 | 997 | 45.22% | 830.70 | |
| 462 | 832 | 50.00% | 1,061.95 | |
| 405 | 1,064 | 50.37% | 806.55 | |
| 396 | 781 | 50.00% | 1,074.49 | |
| 394 | 207 | 43.15% | 180.69 | |
| 392 | 1,147 | 49.23% | 934.03 | |
| 389 | 580 | 47.56% | 654.78 | |
| 385 | 662 | 52.99% | 975.08 | |
| 378 | 483 | 48.41% | 610.53 | |
| 367 | 586 | 53.68% | 948.41 | |
| 336 | 394 | 51.49% | 402.56 | |
| 334 | 1,118 | 46.71% | 1,026.52 | |
| 323 | 233 | 45.82% | 250.92 | |
| 311 | 1,214 | 46.30% | 1,002.23 | |
| 304 | 1,008 | 48.36% | 751.90 | |
| 289 | 245 | 48.10% | 250.46 | |
| 285 | 1,027 | 53.68% | 1,176.06 | |
| 281 | 1,298 | 46.62% | 954.01 | |
| 257 | 1,337 | 52.14% | 1,188.69 | |
| 252 | 555 | 54.76% | 707.39 | |
| 248 | 689 | 49.19% | 650.78 | |
| 228 | 409 | 50.44% | 764.28 | |
| 227 | 639 | 49.78% | 538.43 | |
| 227 | 579 | 53.30% | 905.25 | |
| 224 | 432 | 49.55% | 581.24 | |
| 224 | 1,021 | 39.73% | 673.47 | |
| 222 | 1,003 | 56.76% | 1,327.43 | |
| 221 | 1,056 | 47.51% | 951.63 | |
| 212 | 1,243 | 37.26% | 847.64 | |
| 211 | 833 | 47.87% | 629.27 | |
| 210 | 304 | 49.05% | 292.76 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 404
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 509
- Victories
- 47.35%
- Battles survived
- 42.44%
- Hits
- 23.85%
- Damage ratio
- 3.96
- Destruction ratio
- 1.25
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
- Number of stuns
- 3,069
Average score per battle
- 829
- 1,156
- 1,232
- Experience
- 580
- Damage caused
- 710
- Damage received
- 179
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Number of stuns
- 6.03
- Damage assisted
- 410
- by spotting
- 13
- by tracking
- 60
- by stunning
- 336
- Enemies spotted
- 0.05
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.72
- Base capture
- 0.44
- Base defense
- 0.69
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,971
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)

30
4
2
2
5
2
405








Updated
