SternBEN's tanks (633)
| 1,329 | 1,003 | 50.11% | 1,179.37 | |
| 1,305 | 905 | 57.78% | 1,239.53 | |
| 1,095 | 721 | 47.21% | 582.26 | |
| 859 | 1,378 | 53.32% | 1,254.29 | |
| 771 | 1,066 | 48.38% | 1,293.13 | |
| 732 | 1,332 | 52.19% | 1,827.74 | |
| 709 | 1,344 | 52.89% | 1,200.07 | |
| 676 | 467 | 53.70% | 973.75 | |
| 658 | 686 | 46.20% | 923.38 | |
| 631 | 1,496 | 50.24% | 992.99 | |
| 615 | 129 | 53.17% | 131.78 | |
| 614 | 412 | 46.09% | 734.27 | |
| 583 | 303 | 50.09% | 564.10 | |
| 577 | 1,229 | 53.38% | 1,045.67 | |
| 570 | 200 | 51.75% | 415.09 | |
| 565 | 1,206 | 51.86% | 1,576.43 | |
| 560 | 690 | 49.11% | 761.27 | |
| 533 | 1,313 | 48.59% | 1,435.77 | |
| 509 | 1,153 | 51.08% | 1,099.93 | |
| 507 | 533 | 51.68% | 571.03 | |
| 495 | 157 | 51.52% | 197.73 | |
| 481 | 1,359 | 50.10% | 1,259.59 | |
| 480 | 667 | 48.54% | 1,031.79 | |
| 480 | 1,165 | 50.83% | 1,235.27 | |
| 473 | 935 | 51.37% | 1,642.13 | |
| 468 | 1,096 | 48.50% | 866.13 | |
| 457 | 1,388 | 49.45% | 1,310.14 | |
| 448 | 1,294 | 48.44% | 1,235.14 | |
| 444 | 993 | 55.63% | 1,843.45 | |
| 443 | 1,176 | 48.53% | 929.76 | |
| 435 | 852 | 50.34% | 977.10 | |
| 429 | 1,626 | 50.12% | 1,244.88 | |
| 428 | 616 | 51.87% | 885.64 | |
| 425 | 901 | 50.59% | 804.49 | |
| 425 | 406 | 52.71% | 376.80 | |
| 411 | 850 | 48.91% | 674.57 | |
| 407 | 994 | 54.30% | 972.70 | |
| 406 | 1,699 | 48.03% | 1,460.67 | |
| 402 | 1,133 | 51.00% | 986.89 | |
| 402 | 1,271 | 53.98% | 1,410.94 | |
| 394 | 1,232 | 47.72% | 914.18 | |
| 393 | 1,123 | 45.55% | 939.01 | |
| 393 | 1,319 | 45.55% | 1,044.31 | |
| 388 | 1,019 | 50.00% | 961.54 | |
| 388 | 1,623 | 45.62% | 1,033.11 | |
| 367 | 1,749 | 52.59% | 2,272.29 | |
| 366 | 677 | 50.00% | 872.81 | |
| 361 | 1,210 | 49.86% | 1,073.47 | |
| 360 | 598 | 56.67% | 1,174.85 | |
| 354 | 915 | 56.78% | 1,254.86 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 633
Page 1 / 13
General parameters
- Battles
- 402
- Victories
- 51.00%
- Battles survived
- 24.63%
- Hits
- 71.60%
- Damage ratio
- 0.75
- Destruction ratio
- 0.90
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.08
Average score per battle
- 942
- 1,061
- 987
- Experience
- 499
- Damage caused
- 1,133
- Damage received
- 1,506
- Damage blocked
- 119
- Damage assisted
- 519
- by spotting
- 459
- by tracking
- 60
- Enemies spotted
- 1.10
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.68
- Base capture
- 1.03
- Base defense
- 0.76
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,470
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)
2

15
3
3
85
3
12
18
2
9
4
29









Updated