Stepna1's tanks (623)
| 1,330 | 1,438 | 54.21% | 1,663.56 | |
| 1,291 | 1,453 | 54.07% | 1,761.31 | |
| 959 | 777 | 54.54% | 739.00 | |
| 871 | 1,380 | 50.06% | 1,308.62 | |
| 803 | 1,330 | 48.19% | 880.74 | |
| 803 | 683 | 50.56% | 972.36 | |
| 751 | 2,408 | 51.40% | 2,185.93 | |
| 698 | 1,529 | 54.58% | 1,756.72 | |
| 662 | 1,317 | 50.60% | 1,599.45 | |
| 517 | 1,369 | 51.84% | 1,596.24 | |
| 515 | 1,128 | 51.07% | 1,092.14 | |
| 459 | 2,110 | 52.51% | 1,654.93 | |
| 447 | 1,200 | 51.01% | 1,446.42 | |
| 442 | 1,996 | 55.20% | 2,104.62 | |
| 430 | 865 | 53.02% | 1,512.63 | |
| 427 | 1,300 | 51.05% | 1,157.83 | |
| 417 | 919 | 55.88% | 1,018.72 | |
| 415 | 1,423 | 55.66% | 1,857.16 | |
| 370 | 2,276 | 56.49% | 2,001.59 | |
| 368 | 543 | 50.82% | 444.28 | |
| 367 | 1,261 | 48.50% | 1,059.46 | |
| 353 | 1,287 | 48.44% | 780.83 | |
| 349 | 1,489 | 51.58% | 1,812.39 | |
| 348 | 1,584 | 50.00% | 1,145.64 | |
| 344 | 804 | 49.71% | 816.82 | |
| 344 | 278 | 45.06% | 253.48 | |
| 340 | 1,149 | 50.29% | 1,407.84 | |
| 339 | 1,350 | 47.49% | 1,286.73 | |
| 339 | 1,954 | 50.15% | 1,757.51 | |
| 324 | 260 | 50.31% | 291.53 | |
| 319 | 2,013 | 54.23% | 1,472.85 | |
| 313 | 904 | 48.88% | 669.12 | |
| 312 | 912 | 51.92% | 1,573.92 | |
| 312 | 1,951 | 46.15% | 1,592.78 | |
| 292 | 585 | 44.52% | 549.37 | |
| 290 | 423 | 52.41% | 566.62 | |
| 285 | 825 | 50.88% | 1,167.03 | |
| 280 | 240 | 57.86% | 338.00 | |
| 279 | 1,976 | 52.33% | 1,950.69 | |
| 269 | 1,395 | 53.16% | 1,010.55 | |
| 264 | 1,737 | 55.68% | 1,716.17 | |
| 261 | 2,131 | 53.64% | 2,042.20 | |
| 256 | 1,920 | 48.05% | 1,587.33 | |
| 251 | 1,869 | 46.61% | 1,594.67 | |
| 250 | 1,336 | 49.20% | 1,601.87 | |
| 249 | 784 | 44.98% | 766.48 | |
| 246 | 1,192 | 54.47% | 991.65 | |
| 235 | 383 | 53.19% | 1,640.17 | |
| 234 | 1,207 | 53.85% | 1,532.45 | |
| 234 | 504 | 49.57% | 475.66 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 623
Page 1 / 13
General parameters
- Battles
- 353
- Victories
- 48.44%
- Battles survived
- 39.66%
- Hits
- 32.92%
- Damage ratio
- 4.04
- Destruction ratio
- 0.83
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.04
- Number of stuns
- 2,896
Average score per battle
- 590
- 970
- 781
- Experience
- 673
- Damage caused
- 1,287
- Damage received
- 318
- Damage blocked
- 17
- Number of stuns
- 8.20
- Damage assisted
- 996
- by spotting
- 30
- by tracking
- 51
- by stunning
- 915
- Enemies spotted
- 0.01
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.17
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,407
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (12)
49


3
306





Updated
