Stels_sab's tanks (192)
| 1,582 | 893 | 50.44% | 775.66 | |
| 676 | 1,193 | 52.37% | 1,538.05 | |
| 648 | 992 | 50.00% | 726.41 | |
| 616 | 1,103 | 50.65% | 796.57 | |
| 591 | 1,308 | 52.12% | 1,046.71 | |
| 576 | 1,392 | 48.61% | 1,068.03 | |
| 517 | 1,140 | 48.94% | 828.05 | |
| 507 | 771 | 51.28% | 853.73 | |
| 504 | 662 | 49.40% | 664.78 | |
| 462 | 733 | 51.73% | 678.32 | |
| 462 | 896 | 45.02% | 579.67 | |
| 416 | 1,259 | 48.08% | 758.20 | |
| 373 | 757 | 50.13% | 1,162.43 | |
| 363 | 406 | 49.31% | 377.81 | |
| 357 | 1,283 | 55.18% | 1,155.60 | |
| 352 | 1,137 | 50.00% | 1,080.91 | |
| 350 | 644 | 45.71% | 408.88 | |
| 336 | 383 | 50.60% | 450.36 | |
| 336 | 489 | 47.32% | 146.09 | |
| 330 | 760 | 46.36% | 679.09 | |
| 317 | 1,244 | 45.74% | 694.70 | |
| 312 | 379 | 53.21% | 178.23 | |
| 311 | 987 | 39.55% | 857.55 | |
| 289 | 683 | 46.37% | 436.48 | |
| 263 | 1,148 | 49.81% | 917.13 | |
| 257 | 1,030 | 49.03% | 614.02 | |
| 252 | 381 | 49.21% | 273.11 | |
| 252 | 487 | 47.62% | 308.15 | |
| 244 | 966 | 43.44% | 550.38 | |
| 244 | 707 | 43.44% | 805.07 | |
| 235 | 1,033 | 49.79% | 694.65 | |
| 210 | 725 | 53.81% | 626.01 | |
| 204 | 675 | 43.14% | 397.19 | |
| 199 | 645 | 46.73% | 458.21 | |
| 197 | 851 | 46.70% | 613.42 | |
| 190 | 287 | 53.16% | 267.61 | |
| 182 | 626 | 40.66% | 311.92 | |
| 173 | 926 | 53.18% | 622.12 | |
| 170 | 1,009 | 42.35% | 679.50 | |
| 169 | 442 | 45.56% | 298.67 | |
| 165 | 539 | 35.76% | 242.55 | |
| 148 | 445 | 47.97% | 367.39 | |
| 144 | 555 | 53.47% | 547.88 | |
| 144 | 1,061 | 45.14% | 659.18 | |
| 140 | 936 | 46.43% | 567.34 | |
| 137 | 768 | 45.99% | 611.29 | |
| 129 | 165 | 55.81% | 28.75 | |
| 125 | 693 | 45.60% | 540.88 | |
| 124 | 164 | 50.81% | 86.23 | |
| 121 | 1,044 | 48.76% | 617.22 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 192
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 144
- Victories
- 53.47%
- Battles survived
- 25.00%
- Hits
- 70.27%
- Damage ratio
- 0.87
- Destruction ratio
- 1.01
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,095
- 1,121
- 548
- Experience
- 407
- Damage caused
- 555
- Damage received
- 634
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.63
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.76
- Base capture
- 0.63
- Base defense
- 1.12
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,429
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)

9
25









5Updated
