StelSKIller's tanks (399)
| 2,286 | 821 | 52.10% | 1,244.24 | |
| 1,692 | 1,567 | 54.43% | 2,159.24 | |
| 1,429 | 2,426 | 53.53% | 2,300.50 | |
| 823 | 2,423 | 54.19% | 2,298.55 | |
| 723 | 2,323 | 52.97% | 2,077.70 | |
| 646 | 2,807 | 54.02% | 2,594.91 | |
| 550 | 1,226 | 52.00% | 2,055.03 | |
| 516 | 2,873 | 55.81% | 2,829.84 | |
| 507 | 1,150 | 51.48% | 1,928.17 | |
| 505 | 2,144 | 51.68% | 1,914.81 | |
| 489 | 2,629 | 56.85% | 2,582.44 | |
| 489 | 2,662 | 50.10% | 2,537.21 | |
| 466 | 670 | 51.50% | 1,635.61 | |
| 465 | 2,912 | 57.63% | 2,741.94 | |
| 452 | 2,230 | 56.19% | 2,914.91 | |
| 447 | 556 | 44.74% | 450.28 | |
| 435 | 2,235 | 56.32% | 2,083.56 | |
| 429 | 2,528 | 54.08% | 2,226.43 | |
| 400 | 1,364 | 50.00% | 909.27 | |
| 387 | 767 | 51.94% | 1,402.13 | |
| 386 | 2,482 | 57.51% | 3,043.12 | |
| 381 | 1,448 | 53.54% | 1,859.85 | |
| 365 | 1,290 | 48.49% | 1,138.38 | |
| 358 | 2,680 | 52.79% | 2,673.84 | |
| 347 | 2,227 | 57.06% | 2,822.48 | |
| 337 | 3,463 | 57.27% | 3,338.26 | |
| 317 | 3,174 | 57.73% | 2,808.95 | |
| 311 | 3,449 | 54.02% | 3,519.64 | |
| 297 | 1,753 | 57.24% | 2,461.87 | |
| 293 | 1,991 | 53.24% | 2,554.20 | |
| 281 | 1,567 | 53.74% | 2,404.43 | |
| 274 | 1,811 | 54.74% | 2,406.97 | |
| 254 | 2,731 | 61.42% | 2,651.70 | |
| 250 | 2,714 | 56.40% | 2,585.62 | |
| 249 | 2,456 | 52.21% | 2,274.85 | |
| 248 | 2,282 | 60.48% | 2,589.84 | |
| 244 | 2,927 | 54.51% | 2,729.10 | |
| 237 | 2,498 | 58.65% | 2,513.67 | |
| 237 | 1,652 | 54.85% | 1,991.89 | |
| 234 | 3,415 | 62.82% | 3,195.87 | |
| 230 | 2,222 | 55.22% | 2,253.40 | |
| 225 | 249 | 49.33% | 181.55 | |
| 221 | 2,253 | 52.04% | 2,308.40 | |
| 200 | 1,018 | 50.50% | 982.06 | |
| 200 | 2,353 | 55.50% | 2,480.37 | |
| 191 | 1,739 | 57.07% | 1,560.60 | |
| 187 | 912 | 45.99% | 1,092.10 | |
| 185 | 1,338 | 57.84% | 2,364.75 | |
| 182 | 755 | 50.55% | 767.41 | |
| 181 | 2,648 | 56.35% | 2,705.74 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 399
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 365
- Victories
- 48.49%
- Battles survived
- 25.75%
- Hits
- 71.40%
- Damage ratio
- 0.79
- Destruction ratio
- 0.87
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.92
Average score per battle
- 867
- 1,144
- 1,138
- Experience
- 574
- Damage caused
- 1,290
- Damage received
- 1,633
- Damage blocked
- 1,245
- Damage assisted
- 479
- by spotting
- 415
- by tracking
- 64
- Enemies spotted
- 1.09
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.65
- Base capture
- 0.35
- Base defense
- 0.10
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,860
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)
4
2
14
20
7
20
3
87
5
14
24
9
2
23
3
7
2







Updated
