Stasd's tanks (144)
| 247 | 203 | 44.94% | 240.47 | |
| 120 | 165 | 41.67% | 146.40 | |
| 118 | 291 | 50.00% | 356.39 | |
| 116 | 113 | 41.38% | 47.46 | |
| 114 | 562 | 32.46% | 307.38 | |
| 91 | 73 | 47.25% | 20.55 | |
| 89 | 73 | 49.44% | 30.14 | |
| 85 | 145 | 47.06% | 118.48 | |
| 77 | 85 | 49.35% | 29.85 | |
| 74 | 119 | 50.00% | 63.26 | |
| 71 | 190 | 45.07% | 199.07 | |
| 70 | 236 | 47.14% | 162.21 | |
| 68 | 701 | 44.12% | 495.64 | |
| 65 | 496 | 44.62% | 405.10 | |
| 58 | 89 | 44.83% | 59.45 | |
| 57 | 638 | 31.58% | 256.92 | |
| 56 | 418 | 41.07% | 166.30 | |
| 54 | 51 | 44.44% | 24.65 | |
| 53 | 351 | 37.74% | 273.19 | |
| 47 | 639 | 40.43% | 425.32 | |
| 47 | 244 | 51.06% | 239.74 | |
| 46 | 119 | 43.48% | 76.32 | |
| 46 | 55 | 52.17% | 7.32 | |
| 45 | 54 | 40.00% | 8.35 | |
| 41 | 90 | 43.90% | 44.91 | |
| 40 | 75 | 47.50% | 2.08 | |
| 39 | 17 | 43.59% | 1.94 | |
| 39 | 56 | 53.85% | 18.92 | |
| 38 | 500 | 34.21% | 846.93 | |
| 38 | 69 | 36.84% | 33.87 | |
| 36 | 63 | 61.11% | 10.99 | |
| 36 | 320 | 33.33% | 64.87 | |
| 33 | 73 | 54.55% | 22.74 | |
| 32 | 249 | 37.50% | 64.15 | |
| 31 | 89 | 51.61% | 107.31 | |
| 31 | 639 | 64.52% | 712.44 | |
| 31 | 67 | 51.61% | 20.28 | |
| 30 | 51 | 40.00% | 5.64 | |
| 28 | 22 | 53.57% | 0.00 | |
| 28 | 185 | 42.86% | 190.90 | |
| 28 | 65 | 50.00% | 10.56 | |
| 27 | 33 | 25.93% | 50.25 | |
| 27 | 445 | 51.85% | 911.68 | |
| 26 | 325 | 46.15% | 338.65 | |
| 26 | 102 | 53.85% | 41.62 | |
| 26 | 79 | 46.15% | 24.90 | |
| 25 | 569 | 32.00% | 618.52 | |
| 24 | 67 | 54.17% | 2.08 | |
| 23 | 373 | 34.78% | 610.51 | |
| 23 | 418 | 39.13% | 249.85 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 144
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 47
- Victories
- 40.43%
- Battles survived
- 17.02%
- Hits
- 71.06%
- Damage ratio
- 0.57
- Destruction ratio
- 0.51
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.31
Average score per battle
- 464
- 568
- 425
- Experience
- 513
- Damage caused
- 639
- Damage received
- 1,123
- Damage blocked
- 347
- Damage assisted
- 178
- by spotting
- 155
- by tracking
- 23
- Enemies spotted
- 0.49
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.43
- Base capture
- 0.09
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,571
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Awards (15)



7
7
12
2







Updated
