Starfield's tanks (299)
| 2,374 | 1,212 | 48.78% | 1,166.59 | |
| 2,047 | 1,017 | 49.15% | 859.26 | |
| 1,037 | 1,260 | 47.44% | 1,107.70 | |
| 688 | 1,663 | 51.31% | 1,299.70 | |
| 591 | 1,215 | 45.69% | 1,056.06 | |
| 573 | 1,866 | 46.07% | 1,600.04 | |
| 549 | 1,494 | 47.36% | 1,082.47 | |
| 502 | 995 | 40.64% | 557.67 | |
| 491 | 1,080 | 50.31% | 819.15 | |
| 460 | 783 | 43.91% | 517.21 | |
| 442 | 1,339 | 47.06% | 1,432.33 | |
| 436 | 1,504 | 49.08% | 1,043.88 | |
| 436 | 1,319 | 47.71% | 1,333.26 | |
| 407 | 998 | 46.44% | 884.15 | |
| 343 | 1,296 | 49.85% | 1,056.98 | |
| 296 | 1,335 | 40.54% | 693.85 | |
| 293 | 967 | 52.90% | 749.18 | |
| 292 | 1,300 | 50.00% | 1,254.87 | |
| 284 | 1,899 | 50.35% | 1,511.92 | |
| 278 | 949 | 44.24% | 928.80 | |
| 261 | 668 | 52.87% | 496.11 | |
| 261 | 661 | 44.44% | 759.93 | |
| 260 | 1,098 | 43.08% | 919.53 | |
| 246 | 1,320 | 46.34% | 867.77 | |
| 245 | 724 | 51.02% | 610.40 | |
| 242 | 1,405 | 45.04% | 1,346.53 | |
| 241 | 1,438 | 46.47% | 1,034.43 | |
| 228 | 1,281 | 43.86% | 1,104.89 | |
| 227 | 455 | 50.66% | 392.38 | |
| 227 | 1,860 | 46.70% | 1,463.36 | |
| 227 | 735 | 41.85% | 471.00 | |
| 225 | 1,380 | 50.67% | 1,132.34 | |
| 219 | 1,162 | 37.44% | 940.64 | |
| 211 | 1,044 | 49.76% | 1,221.69 | |
| 209 | 1,145 | 44.50% | 623.62 | |
| 205 | 1,093 | 44.39% | 1,300.16 | |
| 204 | 453 | 51.96% | 377.33 | |
| 201 | 592 | 42.79% | 516.06 | |
| 200 | 1,582 | 46.50% | 1,358.63 | |
| 192 | 1,469 | 42.71% | 846.13 | |
| 188 | 826 | 46.28% | 694.32 | |
| 185 | 550 | 43.24% | 534.28 | |
| 182 | 895 | 46.15% | 763.04 | |
| 179 | 1,107 | 50.28% | 1,001.64 | |
| 179 | 1,296 | 43.02% | 794.47 | |
| 172 | 698 | 49.42% | 731.44 | |
| 171 | 957 | 41.52% | 1,029.90 | |
| 171 | 1,104 | 43.86% | 899.91 | |
| 170 | 1,452 | 45.88% | 1,040.14 | |
| 165 | 1,279 | 50.91% | 1,164.69 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 299
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 343
- Victories
- 49.85%
- Battles survived
- 25.36%
- Hits
- 75.28%
- Damage ratio
- 0.88
- Destruction ratio
- 0.87
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.08
Average score per battle
- 918
- 1,174
- 1,057
- Experience
- 697
- Damage caused
- 1,296
- Damage received
- 1,473
- Damage blocked
- 121
- Damage assisted
- 434
- by spotting
- 360
- by tracking
- 74
- Enemies spotted
- 0.83
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.65
- Base capture
- 0.84
- Base defense
- 0.69
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,729
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (13)
3
2
20
31







Updated
