StaleX_YT_1's tanks (50)
| 47 | 176 | 42.55% | 287.17 | |
| 38 | 101 | 52.63% | 13.54 | |
| 20 | 220 | 60.00% | 167.51 | |
| 20 | 97 | 45.00% | 37.07 | |
| 19 | 172 | 31.58% | 81.41 | |
| 19 | 73 | 57.89% | 12.23 | |
| 19 | 189 | 42.11% | 82.99 | |
| 16 | 198 | 68.75% | 100.40 | |
| 15 | 73 | 33.33% | 50.25 | |
| 14 | 172 | 57.14% | 57.75 | |
| 14 | 97 | 35.71% | 1.22 | |
| 14 | 270 | 35.71% | 107.52 | |
| 13 | 171 | 30.77% | 84.70 | |
| 12 | 116 | 58.33% | 106.10 | |
| 12 | 36 | 41.67% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 131 | 25.00% | 26.41 | |
| 11 | 138 | 36.36% | 100.33 | |
| 9 | 233 | 33.33% | 124.16 | |
| 8 | 181 | 12.50% | 167.54 | |
| 8 | 82 | 37.50% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 244 | 33.33% | 322.06 | |
| 5 | 168 | 20.00% | 118.45 | |
| 5 | 98 | 40.00% | 10.88 | |
| 5 | 138 | 20.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 102 | 20.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 258 | 75.00% | 449.75 | |
| 4 | 119 | 50.00% | 44.14 | |
| 4 | 148 | 25.00% | 49.12 | |
| 3 | 0 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 112 | 33.33% | 13.59 | |
| 3 | 0 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 13 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 31 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 277 | 50.00% | 584.52 | |
| 2 | 184 | 50.00% | 176.07 | |
| 2 | 72 | 50.00% | 37.34 | |
| 2 | 150 | 100.00% | 57.48 | |
| 2 | 138 | 0.00% | 50.25 | |
| 2 | 220 | 50.00% | 220.48 | |
| 1 | 30 | 0.00% | 42.36 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 318 | 0.00% | 296.28 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 206 | 100.00% | 167.53 | |
| 1 | 110 | 100.00% | 92.00 | |
| 1 | 388 | 100.00% | 1,155.31 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 33 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 208 | 0.00% | 27.53 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 50
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 14
- Victories
- 35.71%
- Battles survived
- 14.29%
- Hits
- 65.71%
- Damage ratio
- 0.40
- Destruction ratio
- 0.33
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.05
Average score per battle
- 149
- 86
- 108
- Experience
- 326
- Damage caused
- 270
- Damage received
- 684
- Damage blocked
- 36
- Damage assisted
- 121
- by spotting
- 121
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.29
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.29
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 767
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated