Staerkfyr14's tanks (273)
| 661 | 2,277 | 58.40% | 2,301.41 | |
| 573 | 1,856 | 59.86% | 2,230.27 | |
| 556 | 2,027 | 66.19% | 2,835.15 | |
| 468 | 1,099 | 59.19% | 2,878.05 | |
| 458 | 2,435 | 65.50% | 3,103.88 | |
| 456 | 1,552 | 58.99% | 2,050.74 | |
| 446 | 2,637 | 54.26% | 2,228.57 | |
| 396 | 1,545 | 54.55% | 1,844.04 | |
| 373 | 1,440 | 53.89% | 1,307.45 | |
| 340 | 1,188 | 54.41% | 1,699.67 | |
| 335 | 2,446 | 59.40% | 3,066.59 | |
| 335 | 2,048 | 64.18% | 2,914.24 | |
| 310 | 1,793 | 62.58% | 2,298.19 | |
| 306 | 769 | 58.17% | 1,156.11 | |
| 298 | 2,363 | 61.74% | 2,934.43 | |
| 273 | 1,339 | 59.34% | 1,575.50 | |
| 273 | 490 | 65.57% | 1,394.19 | |
| 272 | 2,017 | 59.19% | 1,752.04 | |
| 272 | 1,086 | 56.99% | 1,692.06 | |
| 268 | 868 | 55.60% | 1,045.09 | |
| 268 | 2,301 | 69.03% | 2,817.27 | |
| 250 | 1,057 | 64.80% | 2,328.66 | |
| 234 | 1,611 | 61.11% | 2,247.67 | |
| 224 | 1,059 | 69.20% | 3,754.61 | |
| 220 | 2,397 | 56.36% | 2,135.02 | |
| 218 | 1,929 | 54.59% | 2,037.09 | |
| 215 | 595 | 51.16% | 1,200.72 | |
| 212 | 722 | 61.32% | 1,435.99 | |
| 209 | 1,996 | 62.68% | 2,267.40 | |
| 207 | 2,437 | 55.56% | 2,406.37 | |
| 206 | 2,213 | 53.88% | 1,963.10 | |
| 204 | 990 | 50.00% | 1,278.54 | |
| 202 | 1,954 | 58.42% | 2,731.23 | |
| 200 | 2,048 | 59.00% | 2,241.32 | |
| 199 | 1,351 | 56.28% | 1,866.85 | |
| 188 | 2,356 | 60.64% | 2,100.06 | |
| 188 | 1,873 | 60.64% | 1,930.59 | |
| 187 | 1,122 | 46.52% | 1,613.50 | |
| 185 | 1,517 | 57.30% | 2,250.75 | |
| 185 | 2,642 | 57.84% | 2,840.61 | |
| 185 | 2,273 | 64.86% | 2,535.03 | |
| 179 | 1,051 | 58.66% | 1,281.74 | |
| 179 | 2,040 | 63.69% | 2,325.53 | |
| 175 | 1,090 | 60.00% | 2,513.88 | |
| 174 | 2,130 | 51.72% | 2,233.10 | |
| 163 | 2,135 | 63.80% | 2,565.89 | |
| 163 | 2,028 | 61.96% | 2,343.26 | |
| 159 | 1,677 | 60.38% | 1,897.65 | |
| 158 | 1,408 | 57.59% | 1,675.42 | |
| 158 | 1,743 | 70.89% | 2,895.73 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 273
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 185
- Victories
- 64.86%
Average score per battle
- 1,696
- 2,596
- 2,535
- Experience
- 1,016
- Damage caused
- 2,273
- Damage assisted
- 640
- by spotting
- 477
- by tracking
- 162
- Enemies spotted
- 0.95
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.37
- Base defense
- 0.26
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
