Squad601's tanks (195)
| 1,745 | 773 | 48.14% | 1,005.06 | |
| 1,605 | 917 | 46.48% | 863.27 | |
| 1,184 | 642 | 50.51% | 1,027.43 | |
| 1,083 | 1,094 | 49.12% | 1,168.31 | |
| 951 | 414 | 50.79% | 926.53 | |
| 846 | 417 | 46.93% | 493.62 | |
| 665 | 680 | 51.88% | 1,019.06 | |
| 554 | 1,173 | 46.57% | 949.59 | |
| 407 | 474 | 43.24% | 503.99 | |
| 367 | 611 | 42.51% | 492.79 | |
| 352 | 681 | 52.84% | 857.60 | |
| 351 | 612 | 54.13% | 1,166.06 | |
| 328 | 550 | 44.51% | 483.20 | |
| 314 | 351 | 48.73% | 293.68 | |
| 303 | 1,128 | 49.83% | 857.35 | |
| 294 | 967 | 44.56% | 805.19 | |
| 285 | 848 | 48.77% | 826.87 | |
| 282 | 1,171 | 43.97% | 947.79 | |
| 274 | 526 | 48.18% | 703.63 | |
| 238 | 810 | 51.26% | 1,073.09 | |
| 229 | 188 | 53.28% | 270.21 | |
| 228 | 351 | 49.56% | 398.92 | |
| 226 | 1,191 | 42.92% | 952.68 | |
| 208 | 897 | 47.60% | 920.48 | |
| 187 | 813 | 43.32% | 468.83 | |
| 185 | 698 | 44.86% | 558.38 | |
| 175 | 1,128 | 42.29% | 668.72 | |
| 173 | 572 | 54.34% | 892.40 | |
| 172 | 149 | 50.58% | 70.82 | |
| 171 | 487 | 50.29% | 434.27 | |
| 154 | 633 | 48.70% | 840.26 | |
| 153 | 897 | 52.29% | 944.95 | |
| 153 | 930 | 49.67% | 939.36 | |
| 152 | 875 | 58.55% | 953.44 | |
| 145 | 893 | 44.83% | 652.30 | |
| 133 | 887 | 46.62% | 632.17 | |
| 125 | 777 | 42.40% | 945.03 | |
| 120 | 312 | 54.17% | 306.15 | |
| 118 | 495 | 48.31% | 666.57 | |
| 117 | 322 | 51.28% | 680.69 | |
| 117 | 1,048 | 38.46% | 860.77 | |
| 116 | 533 | 46.55% | 753.12 | |
| 116 | 552 | 54.31% | 891.47 | |
| 112 | 705 | 43.75% | 886.93 | |
| 111 | 1,272 | 51.35% | 1,000.97 | |
| 111 | 555 | 54.95% | 374.99 | |
| 108 | 75 | 50.00% | 33.84 | |
| 101 | 363 | 42.57% | 521.48 | |
| 94 | 774 | 37.23% | 700.80 | |
| 94 | 769 | 53.19% | 744.61 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 195
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 116
- Victories
- 46.55%
- Battles survived
- 16.38%
- Hits
- 73.68%
- Damage ratio
- 0.51
- Destruction ratio
- 0.65
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 724
- 700
- 753
- Experience
- 544
- Damage caused
- 533
- Damage received
- 1,049
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 449
- by spotting
- 397
- by tracking
- 53
- Enemies spotted
- 1.54
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.54
- Base capture
- 0.40
- Base defense
- 0.34
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,593
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (13)
2
11
69








5Updated
