Sprinter_skiL's tanks (204)
| 1,104 | 647 | 50.63% | 886.74 | |
| 482 | 685 | 42.53% | 471.27 | |
| 457 | 272 | 42.45% | 294.66 | |
| 317 | 837 | 42.27% | 738.72 | |
| 270 | 126 | 49.63% | 39.53 | |
| 244 | 312 | 46.72% | 216.06 | |
| 223 | 385 | 48.88% | 321.67 | |
| 221 | 501 | 40.72% | 251.75 | |
| 218 | 231 | 43.58% | 103.26 | |
| 191 | 381 | 46.60% | 186.79 | |
| 181 | 682 | 46.96% | 550.75 | |
| 177 | 809 | 45.76% | 367.02 | |
| 165 | 461 | 39.39% | 390.62 | |
| 164 | 650 | 44.51% | 386.79 | |
| 160 | 703 | 45.63% | 414.63 | |
| 148 | 631 | 46.62% | 784.48 | |
| 147 | 532 | 43.54% | 401.40 | |
| 142 | 899 | 42.25% | 654.25 | |
| 141 | 1,001 | 41.13% | 329.02 | |
| 140 | 362 | 46.43% | 168.55 | |
| 137 | 147 | 43.80% | 83.81 | |
| 136 | 881 | 53.68% | 494.75 | |
| 135 | 398 | 43.70% | 138.89 | |
| 128 | 384 | 53.13% | 628.28 | |
| 126 | 791 | 50.79% | 546.82 | |
| 124 | 97 | 40.32% | 22.54 | |
| 123 | 259 | 41.46% | 188.72 | |
| 121 | 156 | 47.93% | 70.28 | |
| 121 | 92 | 43.80% | 14.34 | |
| 120 | 325 | 45.00% | 338.83 | |
| 120 | 572 | 40.00% | 266.59 | |
| 120 | 383 | 43.33% | 268.63 | |
| 117 | 260 | 43.59% | 231.03 | |
| 110 | 519 | 47.27% | 481.41 | |
| 110 | 529 | 40.00% | 304.44 | |
| 107 | 383 | 47.66% | 229.43 | |
| 104 | 544 | 38.46% | 300.96 | |
| 102 | 827 | 50.98% | 950.67 | |
| 100 | 434 | 42.00% | 358.42 | |
| 97 | 265 | 46.39% | 194.16 | |
| 97 | 356 | 44.33% | 279.82 | |
| 95 | 1,210 | 44.21% | 466.40 | |
| 94 | 706 | 44.68% | 358.04 | |
| 93 | 376 | 45.16% | 288.41 | |
| 92 | 464 | 44.57% | 363.65 | |
| 89 | 647 | 51.69% | 477.96 | |
| 88 | 93 | 53.41% | 59.94 | |
| 87 | 495 | 45.98% | 321.94 | |
| 87 | 102 | 37.93% | 3.00 | |
| 84 | 791 | 57.14% | 662.74 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 204
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 221
- Victories
- 40.72%
- Battles survived
- 8.60%
- Hits
- 71.68%
- Damage ratio
- 0.38
- Destruction ratio
- 0.34
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.08
Average score per battle
- 356
- 360
- 252
- Experience
- 374
- Damage caused
- 501
- Damage received
- 1,304
- Damage blocked
- 99
- Damage assisted
- 226
- by spotting
- 204
- by tracking
- 22
- Enemies spotted
- 0.84
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.31
- Base capture
- 0.61
- Base defense
- 0.09
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,341
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)

2
19
11
20
2
3






Updated
