Specuhs's tanks (545)
| 1,300 | 978 | 60.08% | 3,208.15 | |
| 1,002 | 2,591 | 63.87% | 4,194.77 | |
| 862 | 239 | 54.06% | 578.91 | |
| 794 | 564 | 50.13% | 1,345.28 | |
| 646 | 1,260 | 55.26% | 2,147.88 | |
| 602 | 1,654 | 53.65% | 2,106.15 | |
| 538 | 916 | 55.20% | 1,477.38 | |
| 536 | 2,796 | 55.60% | 2,904.90 | |
| 534 | 1,626 | 49.81% | 2,397.58 | |
| 428 | 2,797 | 66.82% | 3,782.64 | |
| 415 | 679 | 41.93% | 777.95 | |
| 393 | 2,759 | 65.65% | 3,608.13 | |
| 388 | 799 | 50.00% | 932.42 | |
| 381 | 533 | 49.08% | 1,215.86 | |
| 374 | 2,845 | 53.21% | 2,935.34 | |
| 357 | 2,509 | 52.94% | 2,621.49 | |
| 349 | 735 | 46.42% | 1,504.06 | |
| 346 | 2,067 | 55.20% | 3,121.64 | |
| 332 | 2,740 | 63.55% | 3,998.08 | |
| 331 | 330 | 45.62% | 643.82 | |
| 327 | 2,037 | 57.80% | 2,234.19 | |
| 322 | 3,662 | 54.04% | 3,769.92 | |
| 313 | 717 | 54.63% | 724.40 | |
| 312 | 430 | 48.40% | 682.66 | |
| 308 | 441 | 45.45% | 543.21 | |
| 303 | 3,282 | 57.10% | 3,583.18 | |
| 300 | 2,403 | 55.67% | 2,290.58 | |
| 298 | 394 | 46.98% | 421.90 | |
| 289 | 2,199 | 57.09% | 2,673.95 | |
| 283 | 2,778 | 51.24% | 2,607.52 | |
| 283 | 722 | 53.36% | 884.41 | |
| 273 | 752 | 56.78% | 2,750.43 | |
| 271 | 811 | 54.24% | 1,310.13 | |
| 261 | 430 | 55.56% | 889.60 | |
| 256 | 732 | 47.27% | 1,049.23 | |
| 255 | 2,417 | 59.22% | 3,265.47 | |
| 254 | 1,090 | 48.43% | 1,024.94 | |
| 254 | 552 | 48.43% | 1,013.45 | |
| 252 | 1,207 | 64.68% | 3,546.07 | |
| 250 | 1,326 | 46.40% | 1,101.71 | |
| 248 | 1,907 | 59.27% | 3,200.81 | |
| 245 | 3,227 | 56.73% | 3,549.36 | |
| 244 | 359 | 50.41% | 890.93 | |
| 237 | 680 | 51.05% | 1,381.94 | |
| 237 | 2,573 | 58.23% | 3,618.66 | |
| 235 | 2,714 | 62.13% | 3,735.47 | |
| 229 | 614 | 47.60% | 524.29 | |
| 226 | 2,643 | 63.72% | 4,076.30 | |
| 225 | 266 | 48.89% | 680.10 | |
| 219 | 644 | 45.21% | 1,051.43 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 545
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 300
- Victories
- 55.67%
- Battles survived
- 30.33%
- Hits
- 78.78%
- Damage ratio
- 1.08
- Destruction ratio
- 1.46
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.79
Average score per battle
- 1,458
- 2,284
- 2,291
- Experience
- 908
- Damage caused
- 2,403
- Damage received
- 2,225
- Damage blocked
- 1,559
- Damage assisted
- 768
- by spotting
- 649
- by tracking
- 119
- Enemies spotted
- 1.81
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.02
- Base capture
- 0.37
- Base defense
- 0.35
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,495
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)

12
9
15
36
13
11
8
119
4
16
36
2
36
3
60
2
2








Updated
