Spectrpower's tanks (293)
| 3,528 | 206 | 44.05% | 227.62 | |
| 2,162 | 607 | 45.33% | 454.77 | |
| 1,600 | 636 | 42.13% | 343.50 | |
| 1,590 | 871 | 42.45% | 486.62 | |
| 1,582 | 338 | 42.60% | 391.21 | |
| 1,495 | 268 | 44.88% | 237.09 | |
| 1,466 | 146 | 42.29% | 312.83 | |
| 1,096 | 465 | 44.34% | 282.39 | |
| 886 | 768 | 39.73% | 353.30 | |
| 885 | 1,173 | 47.01% | 736.52 | |
| 817 | 1,013 | 42.11% | 476.46 | |
| 753 | 394 | 40.24% | 280.41 | |
| 718 | 80 | 46.80% | 66.66 | |
| 689 | 238 | 50.22% | 347.54 | |
| 681 | 300 | 46.99% | 422.43 | |
| 677 | 539 | 45.20% | 240.76 | |
| 657 | 592 | 43.07% | 299.59 | |
| 641 | 1,008 | 43.99% | 570.34 | |
| 581 | 951 | 44.41% | 493.68 | |
| 551 | 233 | 46.64% | 260.17 | |
| 549 | 153 | 47.72% | 116.37 | |
| 537 | 1,258 | 46.18% | 604.24 | |
| 523 | 64 | 48.37% | 20.95 | |
| 514 | 73 | 46.50% | 53.81 | |
| 511 | 1,552 | 43.05% | 763.31 | |
| 504 | 50 | 46.63% | 7.87 | |
| 499 | 414 | 49.10% | 375.51 | |
| 478 | 418 | 47.49% | 289.53 | |
| 463 | 268 | 44.06% | 106.46 | |
| 456 | 361 | 48.03% | 386.86 | |
| 447 | 306 | 47.43% | 276.50 | |
| 425 | 1,182 | 42.82% | 612.05 | |
| 386 | 417 | 40.93% | 136.16 | |
| 381 | 245 | 45.67% | 179.10 | |
| 341 | 95 | 46.04% | 95.05 | |
| 316 | 1,158 | 51.90% | 602.14 | |
| 312 | 629 | 44.87% | 482.95 | |
| 308 | 687 | 40.91% | 210.56 | |
| 308 | 169 | 44.81% | 258.90 | |
| 290 | 143 | 45.17% | 67.20 | |
| 290 | 974 | 38.62% | 568.53 | |
| 281 | 355 | 35.94% | 192.89 | |
| 270 | 296 | 43.33% | 215.94 | |
| 255 | 305 | 42.75% | 385.13 | |
| 254 | 277 | 44.09% | 406.76 | |
| 248 | 556 | 45.16% | 235.11 | |
| 247 | 203 | 41.70% | 145.39 | |
| 238 | 335 | 50.00% | 424.54 | |
| 235 | 214 | 43.40% | 201.56 | |
| 232 | 609 | 41.38% | 265.80 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 293
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 3,528
- Victories
- 44.05%
- Battles survived
- 12.41%
- Hits
- 54.17%
- Damage ratio
- 0.61
- Destruction ratio
- 0.46
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 420
- 235
- 228
- Experience
- 207
- Damage caused
- 206
- Damage received
- 335
- Damage blocked
- 2
- Damage assisted
- 136
- by spotting
- 123
- by tracking
- 13
- Enemies spotted
- 0.98
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.40
- Base capture
- 0.81
- Base defense
- 0.20
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,290
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (32)
2
6
2

5
27
25
14
2
629
3
15
23
2
8


26
16
105
14
2
3






Updated
