Sonan's tanks (264)
| 277 | 486 | 44.77% | 325.26 | |
| 257 | 626 | 46.30% | 608.63 | |
| 242 | 722 | 46.69% | 593.66 | |
| 240 | 459 | 44.58% | 527.19 | |
| 235 | 205 | 45.53% | 229.02 | |
| 209 | 743 | 48.33% | 726.90 | |
| 207 | 709 | 43.96% | 585.19 | |
| 193 | 2,239 | 40.41% | 1,520.65 | |
| 182 | 1,825 | 47.25% | 1,203.93 | |
| 180 | 98 | 43.89% | 58.15 | |
| 175 | 107 | 43.43% | 93.22 | |
| 173 | 1,051 | 46.82% | 775.74 | |
| 162 | 402 | 42.59% | 299.56 | |
| 159 | 1,598 | 44.65% | 946.63 | |
| 157 | 1,135 | 43.31% | 1,166.61 | |
| 150 | 436 | 50.00% | 439.92 | |
| 148 | 1,016 | 45.95% | 570.55 | |
| 140 | 367 | 48.57% | 377.06 | |
| 140 | 1,465 | 35.71% | 838.80 | |
| 136 | 465 | 41.18% | 828.53 | |
| 132 | 527 | 45.45% | 498.12 | |
| 132 | 1,148 | 34.09% | 1,048.13 | |
| 132 | 746 | 43.94% | 432.11 | |
| 130 | 949 | 47.69% | 487.66 | |
| 126 | 549 | 34.13% | 207.51 | |
| 125 | 826 | 41.60% | 561.91 | |
| 119 | 770 | 55.46% | 1,092.85 | |
| 117 | 1,028 | 39.32% | 822.73 | |
| 117 | 1,832 | 41.88% | 1,119.08 | |
| 117 | 1,692 | 50.43% | 1,006.83 | |
| 111 | 529 | 54.05% | 492.78 | |
| 110 | 1,333 | 43.64% | 933.46 | |
| 106 | 797 | 48.11% | 689.21 | |
| 105 | 349 | 40.95% | 335.73 | |
| 105 | 428 | 38.10% | 527.47 | |
| 104 | 468 | 42.31% | 441.21 | |
| 97 | 143 | 42.27% | 118.01 | |
| 97 | 1,468 | 42.27% | 1,162.74 | |
| 96 | 548 | 52.08% | 693.12 | |
| 96 | 1,367 | 45.83% | 860.76 | |
| 93 | 1,151 | 47.31% | 703.92 | |
| 92 | 1,886 | 38.04% | 1,345.09 | |
| 91 | 749 | 54.95% | 597.57 | |
| 90 | 110 | 46.67% | 113.15 | |
| 89 | 101 | 42.70% | 90.80 | |
| 88 | 1,028 | 44.32% | 850.37 | |
| 87 | 835 | 55.17% | 820.99 | |
| 85 | 457 | 47.06% | 428.47 | |
| 85 | 117 | 49.41% | 97.20 | |
| 85 | 1,411 | 51.76% | 1,123.43 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 264
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 96
- Victories
- 45.83%
- Battles survived
- 30.21%
- Hits
- 80.05%
- Damage ratio
- 0.76
- Destruction ratio
- 0.69
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.57
Average score per battle
- 689
- 995
- 861
- Experience
- 719
- Damage caused
- 1,367
- Damage received
- 1,809
- Damage blocked
- 1,047
- Damage assisted
- 322
- by spotting
- 272
- by tracking
- 50
- Enemies spotted
- 0.52
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.48
- Base capture
- 0.71
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,878
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
