Soldier_Killer's tanks (290)
| 502 | 511 | 43.03% | 642.07 | |
| 425 | 553 | 45.65% | 565.42 | |
| 362 | 371 | 46.41% | 177.44 | |
| 341 | 2,357 | 57.77% | 2,788.70 | |
| 334 | 2,081 | 49.10% | 2,140.91 | |
| 320 | 1,766 | 51.88% | 1,679.42 | |
| 310 | 2,037 | 55.81% | 2,261.97 | |
| 306 | 2,089 | 50.00% | 2,282.57 | |
| 302 | 2,157 | 54.97% | 2,451.23 | |
| 300 | 1,701 | 47.67% | 2,158.83 | |
| 285 | 748 | 48.77% | 1,189.76 | |
| 281 | 1,203 | 46.98% | 1,255.39 | |
| 277 | 1,788 | 47.65% | 2,341.30 | |
| 260 | 1,527 | 55.38% | 1,959.86 | |
| 260 | 513 | 52.31% | 713.35 | |
| 260 | 252 | 46.54% | 237.23 | |
| 254 | 490 | 50.39% | 472.25 | |
| 252 | 1,675 | 55.56% | 2,178.67 | |
| 250 | 856 | 54.80% | 855.25 | |
| 250 | 1,128 | 55.60% | 1,374.80 | |
| 244 | 786 | 50.41% | 972.02 | |
| 244 | 2,526 | 59.02% | 2,900.42 | |
| 235 | 877 | 49.36% | 991.07 | |
| 223 | 405 | 44.84% | 527.46 | |
| 222 | 475 | 46.85% | 1,082.25 | |
| 218 | 869 | 52.29% | 1,579.76 | |
| 210 | 1,457 | 55.71% | 2,623.19 | |
| 207 | 997 | 47.83% | 1,383.49 | |
| 206 | 753 | 52.43% | 1,481.12 | |
| 200 | 1,223 | 52.50% | 1,488.02 | |
| 200 | 1,577 | 49.00% | 1,923.64 | |
| 200 | 1,283 | 56.00% | 1,708.96 | |
| 192 | 576 | 47.40% | 623.15 | |
| 192 | 736 | 52.08% | 2,313.92 | |
| 191 | 1,059 | 48.69% | 2,251.49 | |
| 183 | 639 | 57.38% | 1,658.91 | |
| 182 | 320 | 51.65% | 472.58 | |
| 182 | 651 | 50.00% | 1,054.63 | |
| 180 | 1,347 | 56.11% | 1,441.34 | |
| 180 | 967 | 48.33% | 1,373.91 | |
| 179 | 2,421 | 55.31% | 2,813.53 | |
| 177 | 1,209 | 54.24% | 2,039.17 | |
| 176 | 1,286 | 56.25% | 1,495.02 | |
| 174 | 3,168 | 62.07% | 2,903.96 | |
| 173 | 699 | 48.55% | 762.42 | |
| 171 | 463 | 47.95% | 777.21 | |
| 171 | 767 | 58.48% | 1,591.41 | |
| 166 | 1,234 | 54.82% | 1,579.44 | |
| 165 | 315 | 47.27% | 451.72 | |
| 163 | 652 | 46.01% | 857.23 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 290
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 277
- Victories
- 47.65%
Average score per battle
- 1,391
- 2,291
- 2,341
- Experience
- 868
- Damage caused
- 1,788
- Damage assisted
- 307
- by spotting
- 231
- by tracking
- 76
- Enemies spotted
- 0.66
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.21
- Base defense
- 0.51
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
