Sogon's tanks (319)
| 3,265 | 977 | 52.22% | 1,410.28 | |
| 2,904 | 1,126 | 51.07% | 1,157.91 | |
| 2,813 | 1,236 | 50.27% | 1,533.49 | |
| 2,669 | 740 | 53.62% | 1,859.10 | |
| 2,636 | 1,094 | 47.57% | 983.94 | |
| 2,464 | 689 | 56.98% | 1,253.51 | |
| 2,010 | 874 | 52.54% | 1,603.29 | |
| 1,589 | 786 | 51.04% | 1,105.96 | |
| 1,537 | 1,182 | 44.96% | 1,063.74 | |
| 1,409 | 1,233 | 45.56% | 1,034.10 | |
| 1,357 | 873 | 53.13% | 1,302.87 | |
| 1,301 | 734 | 50.04% | 1,560.54 | |
| 1,152 | 889 | 48.52% | 1,332.49 | |
| 1,124 | 1,041 | 49.47% | 773.16 | |
| 1,080 | 697 | 58.98% | 1,425.52 | |
| 1,025 | 1,644 | 47.12% | 1,160.16 | |
| 979 | 1,785 | 48.21% | 1,315.14 | |
| 979 | 768 | 48.21% | 945.60 | |
| 941 | 1,160 | 46.33% | 1,302.78 | |
| 755 | 1,387 | 45.96% | 1,024.37 | |
| 748 | 1,793 | 49.73% | 1,634.18 | |
| 713 | 851 | 54.56% | 1,251.81 | |
| 700 | 914 | 53.86% | 1,262.11 | |
| 600 | 1,287 | 46.33% | 819.12 | |
| 591 | 1,596 | 45.18% | 963.93 | |
| 584 | 1,423 | 46.23% | 1,216.50 | |
| 578 | 1,720 | 48.27% | 1,493.10 | |
| 563 | 1,138 | 45.47% | 1,030.92 | |
| 550 | 1,233 | 49.64% | 1,304.96 | |
| 510 | 595 | 49.02% | 350.84 | |
| 509 | 517 | 51.67% | 861.84 | |
| 506 | 1,443 | 41.90% | 1,024.51 | |
| 497 | 578 | 54.33% | 1,515.74 | |
| 491 | 270 | 52.75% | 631.95 | |
| 490 | 1,767 | 41.43% | 1,416.09 | |
| 486 | 960 | 53.50% | 932.01 | |
| 476 | 277 | 45.59% | 567.14 | |
| 474 | 385 | 48.52% | 247.67 | |
| 474 | 952 | 48.31% | 935.31 | |
| 467 | 982 | 43.68% | 496.75 | |
| 463 | 1,623 | 49.24% | 1,453.64 | |
| 460 | 1,153 | 49.13% | 958.59 | |
| 441 | 755 | 52.83% | 1,016.71 | |
| 431 | 1,116 | 50.58% | 1,504.91 | |
| 421 | 814 | 48.22% | 506.30 | |
| 418 | 1,178 | 48.80% | 1,060.59 | |
| 410 | 1,030 | 47.56% | 800.65 | |
| 407 | 1,038 | 44.96% | 1,105.12 | |
| 387 | 520 | 49.87% | 792.12 | |
| 385 | 1,226 | 50.39% | 819.50 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 319
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 490
- Victories
- 41.43%
- Battles survived
- 30.00%
- Hits
- 64.81%
- Damage ratio
- 1.11
- Destruction ratio
- 1.31
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.38
Average score per battle
- 911
- 1,154
- 1,416
- Experience
- 507
- Damage caused
- 1,767
- Damage received
- 1,585
- Damage blocked
- 571
- Damage assisted
- 457
- by spotting
- 380
- by tracking
- 78
- Enemies spotted
- 0.43
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.92
- Base capture
- 0.70
- Base defense
- 0.80
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,527
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)
3
2

6
7
2
2
128
4
12
17

5
5
21
6
2








Updated
