Snegirj's tanks (164)
| 971 | 1,868 | 51.08% | 1,476.20 | |
| 760 | 1,006 | 44.08% | 1,088.17 | |
| 707 | 753 | 45.69% | 943.51 | |
| 587 | 1,696 | 46.68% | 1,182.46 | |
| 452 | 1,522 | 51.33% | 1,551.03 | |
| 449 | 1,348 | 48.78% | 832.68 | |
| 349 | 1,672 | 46.70% | 1,152.97 | |
| 308 | 1,516 | 53.57% | 1,321.91 | |
| 262 | 632 | 44.27% | 520.19 | |
| 217 | 709 | 46.54% | 608.99 | |
| 207 | 686 | 48.31% | 588.22 | |
| 202 | 646 | 45.54% | 838.90 | |
| 190 | 1,446 | 47.89% | 1,069.54 | |
| 188 | 1,100 | 43.09% | 803.15 | |
| 186 | 607 | 50.00% | 702.70 | |
| 183 | 1,011 | 47.54% | 631.48 | |
| 176 | 610 | 50.00% | 1,437.09 | |
| 163 | 949 | 47.85% | 923.96 | |
| 144 | 574 | 52.78% | 868.37 | |
| 140 | 918 | 55.71% | 814.70 | |
| 138 | 1,935 | 46.38% | 1,008.24 | |
| 133 | 1,051 | 49.62% | 801.70 | |
| 131 | 1,222 | 49.62% | 747.63 | |
| 131 | 427 | 40.46% | 518.69 | |
| 125 | 1,448 | 48.00% | 1,000.79 | |
| 123 | 1,901 | 47.97% | 1,197.73 | |
| 121 | 1,194 | 50.41% | 1,590.23 | |
| 117 | 406 | 43.59% | 582.84 | |
| 113 | 1,112 | 47.79% | 796.72 | |
| 107 | 468 | 42.99% | 533.04 | |
| 100 | 583 | 47.00% | 742.75 | |
| 98 | 557 | 64.29% | 1,021.91 | |
| 90 | 380 | 42.22% | 688.35 | |
| 88 | 606 | 45.45% | 554.75 | |
| 88 | 949 | 46.59% | 829.49 | |
| 85 | 795 | 48.24% | 582.07 | |
| 71 | 1,205 | 40.85% | 950.12 | |
| 71 | 628 | 47.89% | 1,044.05 | |
| 66 | 771 | 39.39% | 674.14 | |
| 64 | 327 | 37.50% | 208.60 | |
| 58 | 710 | 58.62% | 1,743.35 | |
| 57 | 726 | 42.11% | 579.55 | |
| 57 | 812 | 40.35% | 608.33 | |
| 57 | 2,240 | 49.12% | 1,371.73 | |
| 56 | 1,038 | 42.86% | 657.69 | |
| 55 | 306 | 56.36% | 307.75 | |
| 55 | 802 | 52.73% | 1,481.69 | |
| 51 | 557 | 43.14% | 480.55 | |
| 49 | 533 | 59.18% | 740.38 | |
| 49 | 721 | 36.73% | 558.96 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 164
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 131
- Victories
- 49.62%
- Battles survived
- 38.93%
- Hits
- 36.37%
- Damage ratio
- 3.77
- Destruction ratio
- 0.95
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
- Number of stuns
- 616
Average score per battle
- 616
- 953
- 748
- Experience
- 640
- Damage caused
- 1,222
- Damage received
- 324
- Damage blocked
- 12
- Number of stuns
- 4.70
- Damage assisted
- 628
- by spotting
- 10
- by tracking
- 75
- by stunning
- 543
- Enemies spotted
- 0.02
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.58
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.02
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,314
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (10)
17
2
3
119




Updated
