Smolkomate's tanks (190)
| 546 | 729 | 45.24% | 698.55 | |
| 439 | 1,338 | 50.57% | 1,298.42 | |
| 422 | 1,273 | 51.90% | 1,388.40 | |
| 414 | 1,296 | 43.96% | 999.44 | |
| 394 | 394 | 42.64% | 773.31 | |
| 341 | 665 | 46.04% | 503.40 | |
| 287 | 1,739 | 49.83% | 1,413.81 | |
| 274 | 481 | 55.11% | 731.18 | |
| 248 | 1,524 | 53.23% | 1,579.46 | |
| 234 | 662 | 43.59% | 493.24 | |
| 227 | 742 | 45.37% | 889.04 | |
| 224 | 1,826 | 46.88% | 1,464.24 | |
| 219 | 1,498 | 50.23% | 979.41 | |
| 198 | 1,559 | 51.01% | 1,480.84 | |
| 195 | 669 | 47.69% | 988.63 | |
| 184 | 1,068 | 52.17% | 1,339.09 | |
| 183 | 1,855 | 48.63% | 1,394.95 | |
| 179 | 1,388 | 54.75% | 1,543.86 | |
| 178 | 1,591 | 53.93% | 1,183.47 | |
| 176 | 883 | 56.82% | 1,284.75 | |
| 175 | 982 | 46.86% | 1,129.10 | |
| 175 | 1,346 | 46.86% | 1,578.11 | |
| 174 | 996 | 50.57% | 962.88 | |
| 170 | 322 | 49.41% | 306.14 | |
| 164 | 1,034 | 53.66% | 1,153.67 | |
| 162 | 1,607 | 51.85% | 1,490.28 | |
| 160 | 194 | 49.38% | 167.17 | |
| 157 | 475 | 48.41% | 571.21 | |
| 155 | 1,185 | 55.48% | 1,387.84 | |
| 136 | 174 | 41.18% | 158.50 | |
| 135 | 394 | 49.63% | 632.15 | |
| 135 | 1,951 | 48.15% | 1,534.78 | |
| 133 | 154 | 33.08% | 142.88 | |
| 133 | 1,225 | 45.11% | 1,395.80 | |
| 132 | 1,485 | 41.67% | 1,463.34 | |
| 130 | 1,853 | 46.92% | 1,413.07 | |
| 127 | 817 | 51.97% | 1,049.92 | |
| 127 | 580 | 39.37% | 662.53 | |
| 127 | 1,775 | 55.91% | 1,477.07 | |
| 126 | 2,026 | 57.14% | 1,489.15 | |
| 121 | 396 | 54.55% | 443.18 | |
| 121 | 1,572 | 42.98% | 1,338.08 | |
| 119 | 1,588 | 47.06% | 1,196.30 | |
| 118 | 1,611 | 51.69% | 1,633.81 | |
| 116 | 682 | 49.14% | 899.24 | |
| 109 | 1,267 | 43.12% | 805.34 | |
| 109 | 520 | 51.38% | 833.89 | |
| 108 | 958 | 42.59% | 915.30 | |
| 107 | 843 | 53.27% | 895.20 | |
| 104 | 1,067 | 45.19% | 1,249.77 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 190
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 248
- Victories
- 53.23%
- Battles survived
- 33.87%
- Hits
- 72.10%
- Damage ratio
- 0.99
- Destruction ratio
- 1.61
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.47
Average score per battle
- 1,226
- 1,498
- 1,579
- Experience
- 797
- Damage caused
- 1,524
- Damage received
- 1,537
- Damage blocked
- 693
- Damage assisted
- 642
- by spotting
- 537
- by tracking
- 104
- Enemies spotted
- 1.13
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.06
- Base capture
- 0.61
- Base defense
- 0.23
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,869
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)
2
3
2
2
26
9
6
3
85
4
11
28
4
3
14
5
33
2
3







Updated