Smali13377's tanks (64)
| 125 | 25 | 37.60% | 2.08 | |
| 81 | 12 | 34.57% | 0.00 | |
| 80 | 69 | 46.25% | 2.23 | |
| 61 | 138 | 37.70% | 6.55 | |
| 51 | 68 | 47.06% | 12.59 | |
| 39 | 67 | 41.03% | 12.22 | |
| 37 | 68 | 40.54% | 3.46 | |
| 35 | 66 | 40.00% | 6.17 | |
| 35 | 48 | 48.57% | 7.34 | |
| 30 | 72 | 43.33% | 21.62 | |
| 30 | 40 | 46.67% | 0.49 | |
| 26 | 87 | 42.31% | 84.96 | |
| 20 | 87 | 40.00% | 34.14 | |
| 19 | 56 | 63.16% | 18.08 | |
| 17 | 22 | 58.82% | 0.00 | |
| 17 | 60 | 29.41% | 3.61 | |
| 16 | 57 | 37.50% | 2.08 | |
| 15 | 46 | 33.33% | 1.37 | |
| 15 | 66 | 66.67% | 4.75 | |
| 14 | 35 | 35.71% | 4.74 | |
| 13 | 26 | 46.15% | 5.74 | |
| 13 | 47 | 46.15% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 16 | 38.46% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 70 | 45.45% | 25.96 | |
| 10 | 48 | 50.00% | 6.54 | |
| 10 | 32 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 29 | 50.00% | 40.46 | |
| 8 | 54 | 62.50% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 46 | 37.50% | 6.65 | |
| 8 | 121 | 62.50% | 54.57 | |
| 7 | 17 | 28.57% | 1.33 | |
| 7 | 10 | 71.43% | 2.08 | |
| 7 | 34 | 71.43% | 2.08 | |
| 7 | 20 | 28.57% | 0.19 | |
| 6 | 155 | 0.00% | 34.81 | |
| 6 | 36 | 16.67% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 28 | 16.67% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 24 | 33.33% | 3.60 | |
| 5 | 7 | 20.00% | 0.97 | |
| 4 | 71 | 75.00% | 15.83 | |
| 4 | 47 | 75.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 57 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 37 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 122 | 0.00% | 159.59 | |
| 3 | 24 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 66 | 66.67% | 8.84 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 51 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 2 | 68 | 0.00% | 49.14 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 64
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 35
- Victories
- 48.57%
Average score per battle
- 275
- 100
- 7
- Experience
- 167
- Damage caused
- 48
- Damage assisted
- 129
- by spotting
- 129
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.31
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.11
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
