Sloma5's tanks (44)
| 72 | 646 | 43.06% | 597.25 | |
| 69 | 640 | 44.93% | 571.19 | |
| 57 | 522 | 50.88% | 519.16 | |
| 55 | 341 | 50.91% | 419.40 | |
| 52 | 449 | 53.85% | 400.36 | |
| 42 | 519 | 28.57% | 252.99 | |
| 42 | 272 | 57.14% | 429.79 | |
| 41 | 77 | 46.34% | 23.13 | |
| 40 | 176 | 40.00% | 176.81 | |
| 32 | 383 | 65.63% | 530.68 | |
| 23 | 164 | 30.43% | 120.96 | |
| 21 | 143 | 42.86% | 153.43 | |
| 21 | 294 | 47.62% | 390.67 | |
| 19 | 102 | 21.05% | 32.87 | |
| 15 | 92 | 20.00% | 51.64 | |
| 13 | 106 | 76.92% | 24.25 | |
| 13 | 97 | 30.77% | 31.16 | |
| 12 | 104 | 33.33% | 1.73 | |
| 12 | 136 | 66.67% | 84.75 | |
| 8 | 448 | 50.00% | 412.56 | |
| 7 | 57 | 57.14% | 97.20 | |
| 7 | 53 | 28.57% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 44 | 50.00% | 24.68 | |
| 5 | 46 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 723 | 40.00% | 768.96 | |
| 4 | 52 | 25.00% | 35.01 | |
| 4 | 230 | 75.00% | 249.41 | |
| 4 | 185 | 25.00% | 109.05 | |
| 4 | 31 | 0.00% | 7.29 | |
| 3 | 140 | 33.33% | 98.21 | |
| 2 | 57 | 50.00% | 0.77 | |
| 2 | 172 | 100.00% | 162.18 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 143 | 50.00% | 125.09 | |
| 2 | 25 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 711 | 100.00% | 332.91 | |
| 1 | 23 | 100.00% | 127.59 | |
| 1 | 252 | 0.00% | 634.38 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 976 | 0.00% | 1,147.42 | |
| 1 | 83 | 100.00% | 42.36 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 161 | 100.00% | 178.72 |
Rows per page
1–44 of 44
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 4
- Victories
- 75.00%
Average score per battle
- 1,362
- 1,139
- 249
- Experience
- 376
- Damage caused
- 230
- Damage assisted
- 30
- by spotting
- 30
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.50
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.25
- Base defense
- 17.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (4)
2
10
15
Updated
