Slobba_UK's tanks (572)
| 2,213 | 1,442 | 47.76% | 1,029.16 | |
| 2,006 | 763 | 54.19% | 1,528.57 | |
| 1,775 | 519 | 58.65% | 1,199.16 | |
| 1,487 | 1,273 | 48.08% | 788.08 | |
| 1,421 | 996 | 57.99% | 2,577.85 | |
| 1,296 | 711 | 54.86% | 1,345.11 | |
| 1,115 | 1,193 | 48.43% | 1,233.64 | |
| 983 | 1,418 | 50.46% | 1,188.51 | |
| 935 | 1,487 | 50.70% | 974.23 | |
| 914 | 460 | 58.64% | 1,057.34 | |
| 851 | 1,458 | 51.00% | 1,028.08 | |
| 828 | 682 | 55.19% | 1,213.32 | |
| 809 | 1,444 | 49.94% | 1,236.09 | |
| 789 | 903 | 51.08% | 917.28 | |
| 742 | 953 | 55.53% | 1,856.59 | |
| 697 | 1,283 | 47.20% | 1,113.18 | |
| 674 | 847 | 55.19% | 1,339.06 | |
| 673 | 1,394 | 51.71% | 1,553.10 | |
| 630 | 754 | 54.13% | 1,756.98 | |
| 630 | 1,000 | 52.54% | 1,268.99 | |
| 621 | 891 | 48.47% | 980.28 | |
| 604 | 1,193 | 51.32% | 1,326.75 | |
| 577 | 1,355 | 49.57% | 901.60 | |
| 547 | 977 | 47.90% | 932.88 | |
| 541 | 1,147 | 43.81% | 853.96 | |
| 539 | 1,081 | 50.65% | 1,180.10 | |
| 538 | 1,054 | 44.05% | 742.94 | |
| 527 | 614 | 54.08% | 944.89 | |
| 526 | 1,291 | 46.20% | 876.34 | |
| 515 | 1,280 | 51.26% | 1,281.75 | |
| 514 | 753 | 50.00% | 971.77 | |
| 509 | 1,011 | 49.51% | 867.09 | |
| 505 | 990 | 48.12% | 1,399.35 | |
| 503 | 561 | 55.67% | 3,011.91 | |
| 500 | 933 | 50.00% | 1,103.64 | |
| 491 | 1,278 | 62.32% | 1,834.86 | |
| 490 | 1,278 | 44.29% | 887.30 | |
| 489 | 1,220 | 50.51% | 1,348.10 | |
| 479 | 734 | 53.24% | 1,227.26 | |
| 473 | 1,006 | 50.53% | 1,065.04 | |
| 472 | 1,508 | 50.42% | 1,954.62 | |
| 463 | 644 | 52.48% | 1,064.88 | |
| 453 | 1,058 | 45.47% | 1,088.89 | |
| 453 | 1,174 | 50.77% | 1,177.62 | |
| 452 | 674 | 52.65% | 1,398.94 | |
| 447 | 1,195 | 48.99% | 812.67 | |
| 443 | 1,232 | 48.76% | 980.09 | |
| 441 | 1,402 | 53.06% | 1,148.01 | |
| 439 | 1,165 | 45.33% | 1,158.07 | |
| 427 | 1,442 | 43.79% | 1,088.92 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 572
Page 1 / 12
General parameters
- Battles
- 577
- Victories
- 49.57%
- Battles survived
- 41.42%
- Hits
- 22.51%
- Damage ratio
- 4.16
- Destruction ratio
- 0.83
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.07
- Number of stuns
- 3,371
Average score per battle
- 634
- 1,086
- 902
- Experience
- 655
- Damage caused
- 1,355
- Damage received
- 326
- Damage blocked
- 28
- Number of stuns
- 5.84
- Damage assisted
- 672
- by spotting
- 19
- by tracking
- 48
- by stunning
- 606
- Enemies spotted
- 0.02
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.49
- Base capture
- 0.18
- Base defense
- 0.31
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,407
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (19)
43
2
2
2
3
2
5
495








Updated
