Slend4rSteam's tanks (163)
| 1,104 | 1,246 | 51.81% | 1,612.39 | |
| 1,004 | 319 | 48.11% | 587.18 | |
| 866 | 771 | 44.11% | 662.60 | |
| 734 | 597 | 50.14% | 1,071.63 | |
| 562 | 848 | 56.76% | 1,400.32 | |
| 530 | 566 | 46.98% | 851.98 | |
| 523 | 1,864 | 48.76% | 1,545.67 | |
| 500 | 838 | 53.00% | 1,666.98 | |
| 486 | 754 | 49.18% | 615.69 | |
| 416 | 219 | 48.32% | 438.61 | |
| 399 | 695 | 49.87% | 913.50 | |
| 395 | 1,207 | 44.56% | 1,235.10 | |
| 392 | 1,262 | 50.26% | 1,398.75 | |
| 392 | 991 | 48.72% | 1,065.75 | |
| 376 | 1,027 | 57.98% | 1,771.38 | |
| 375 | 257 | 54.93% | 532.82 | |
| 369 | 526 | 47.70% | 955.94 | |
| 354 | 1,606 | 49.72% | 1,584.12 | |
| 290 | 848 | 49.66% | 1,389.66 | |
| 286 | 437 | 47.55% | 501.90 | |
| 269 | 436 | 45.35% | 449.76 | |
| 258 | 492 | 41.86% | 496.37 | |
| 257 | 836 | 53.70% | 1,067.91 | |
| 256 | 1,583 | 49.61% | 1,562.63 | |
| 252 | 312 | 49.21% | 514.02 | |
| 249 | 1,413 | 54.22% | 1,326.76 | |
| 247 | 193 | 53.44% | 397.49 | |
| 246 | 697 | 52.44% | 816.93 | |
| 209 | 532 | 47.85% | 701.19 | |
| 208 | 1,666 | 56.73% | 1,516.83 | |
| 206 | 488 | 51.94% | 857.31 | |
| 203 | 1,226 | 52.22% | 1,049.34 | |
| 198 | 1,732 | 48.48% | 1,630.06 | |
| 196 | 912 | 49.49% | 822.51 | |
| 174 | 661 | 51.15% | 604.04 | |
| 170 | 1,227 | 56.47% | 1,664.27 | |
| 166 | 340 | 51.20% | 557.11 | |
| 165 | 1,187 | 60.00% | 1,330.52 | |
| 155 | 145 | 41.94% | 119.78 | |
| 150 | 279 | 51.33% | 308.60 | |
| 148 | 1,045 | 51.35% | 1,044.99 | |
| 145 | 771 | 60.00% | 749.82 | |
| 137 | 1,124 | 51.82% | 1,226.97 | |
| 135 | 377 | 54.81% | 692.08 | |
| 131 | 642 | 45.80% | 984.20 | |
| 125 | 1,815 | 52.80% | 1,425.61 | |
| 119 | 749 | 53.78% | 1,148.48 | |
| 109 | 340 | 54.13% | 597.73 | |
| 102 | 1,463 | 50.00% | 1,100.48 | |
| 94 | 1,439 | 50.00% | 1,042.92 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 163
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 523
- Victories
- 48.76%
- Battles survived
- 27.92%
- Hits
- 76.03%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.39
Average score per battle
- 1,116
- 1,532
- 1,546
- Experience
- 546
- Damage caused
- 1,864
- Damage blocked
- 126
- Damage assisted
- 574
- by spotting
- 476
- by tracking
- 98
- Enemies spotted
- 0.98
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.00
- Base defense
- 0.43
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)
2
2
21
5
32
25
3
232
4
18
41
4
2
12
3
71
10








Updated
