Skullblazer's tanks (183)
| 1,064 | 1,175 | 51.50% | 1,010.05 | |
| 1,000 | 1,260 | 52.40% | 1,372.57 | |
| 932 | 1,887 | 50.00% | 1,841.98 | |
| 908 | 987 | 50.99% | 907.53 | |
| 608 | 1,148 | 49.01% | 938.26 | |
| 535 | 1,869 | 46.54% | 1,442.80 | |
| 432 | 488 | 47.45% | 569.72 | |
| 400 | 1,497 | 42.00% | 917.38 | |
| 393 | 1,745 | 53.44% | 2,197.41 | |
| 374 | 275 | 49.73% | 228.49 | |
| 367 | 1,680 | 50.68% | 1,246.23 | |
| 362 | 850 | 44.48% | 663.53 | |
| 345 | 2,148 | 47.54% | 1,523.09 | |
| 311 | 1,582 | 48.55% | 1,873.67 | |
| 305 | 720 | 54.10% | 891.13 | |
| 301 | 1,642 | 49.50% | 1,216.79 | |
| 294 | 1,048 | 51.36% | 1,977.83 | |
| 291 | 978 | 51.89% | 1,169.60 | |
| 291 | 1,327 | 54.64% | 1,575.34 | |
| 288 | 1,669 | 57.29% | 1,726.09 | |
| 280 | 1,620 | 46.79% | 870.36 | |
| 280 | 1,881 | 48.93% | 1,542.80 | |
| 276 | 1,990 | 48.91% | 1,690.90 | |
| 274 | 1,046 | 51.46% | 790.39 | |
| 271 | 1,294 | 47.97% | 804.19 | |
| 268 | 1,907 | 50.75% | 1,623.16 | |
| 260 | 1,468 | 47.31% | 810.27 | |
| 252 | 2,257 | 48.41% | 1,946.65 | |
| 250 | 964 | 48.00% | 476.06 | |
| 246 | 1,810 | 49.59% | 1,294.09 | |
| 242 | 640 | 50.83% | 2,599.43 | |
| 238 | 2,023 | 50.00% | 1,645.30 | |
| 228 | 992 | 54.82% | 1,412.07 | |
| 221 | 1,550 | 50.68% | 2,302.88 | |
| 214 | 1,507 | 46.73% | 1,066.00 | |
| 213 | 1,777 | 56.34% | 1,319.40 | |
| 209 | 1,002 | 55.02% | 871.66 | |
| 193 | 571 | 49.74% | 461.80 | |
| 189 | 1,843 | 51.85% | 1,463.59 | |
| 189 | 911 | 58.73% | 1,258.20 | |
| 184 | 1,298 | 50.00% | 958.83 | |
| 184 | 1,572 | 48.37% | 1,622.52 | |
| 184 | 1,151 | 45.65% | 861.60 | |
| 174 | 714 | 45.40% | 498.85 | |
| 171 | 1,233 | 49.71% | 1,425.78 | |
| 169 | 1,118 | 51.48% | 873.69 | |
| 164 | 1,366 | 53.05% | 1,082.15 | |
| 163 | 1,951 | 51.53% | 1,452.13 | |
| 159 | 601 | 53.46% | 235.23 | |
| 156 | 1,525 | 50.00% | 1,514.10 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 183
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,064
- Victories
- 51.50%
- Battles survived
- 33.36%
- Hits
- 77.55%
- Damage ratio
- 0.85
- Destruction ratio
- 1.20
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.59
Average score per battle
- 1,080
- 1,467
- 1,010
- Experience
- 745
- Damage caused
- 1,175
- Damage received
- 1,375
- Damage blocked
- 783
- Damage assisted
- 45
- by spotting
- 38
- by tracking
- 7
- Enemies spotted
- 0.81
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.80
- Base capture
- 2.08
- Base defense
- 0.86
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,335
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)
3
7
30
3
5
7

15
4

20
35
2
4
3
8







40Updated
