Sitting_Bull_1
[FLAK_] Flakzwerge
Commander · joined May 19, 2025

Sitting_Bull_1's tanks (76)
| 179 | 812 | 49.72% | 1,235.13 | |
| 132 | 794 | 54.55% | 1,542.59 | |
| 117 | 641 | 43.59% | 1,233.30 | |
| 91 | 1,301 | 50.55% | 1,114.24 | |
| 44 | 1,948 | 56.82% | 1,617.65 | |
| 42 | 579 | 38.10% | 801.62 | |
| 37 | 1,281 | 40.54% | 1,001.62 | |
| 33 | 460 | 54.55% | 957.88 | |
| 32 | 1,115 | 31.25% | 1,162.31 | |
| 31 | 1,694 | 45.16% | 1,447.71 | |
| 25 | 466 | 52.00% | 660.26 | |
| 25 | 1,462 | 32.00% | 921.99 | |
| 24 | 661 | 58.33% | 938.96 | |
| 22 | 186 | 40.91% | 278.71 | |
| 21 | 1,466 | 42.86% | 1,011.61 | |
| 21 | 1,762 | 52.38% | 1,448.94 | |
| 21 | 1,574 | 47.62% | 1,108.74 | |
| 18 | 1,037 | 55.56% | 675.63 | |
| 18 | 1,351 | 72.22% | 1,500.79 | |
| 17 | 1,287 | 29.41% | 1,281.05 | |
| 17 | 664 | 64.71% | 1,572.08 | |
| 17 | 1,988 | 41.18% | 1,194.29 | |
| 15 | 1,318 | 53.33% | 642.25 | |
| 15 | 1,465 | 60.00% | 1,068.22 | |
| 12 | 231 | 58.33% | 1,891.29 | |
| 12 | 846 | 75.00% | 786.95 | |
| 12 | 1,260 | 66.67% | 1,278.15 | |
| 11 | 851 | 72.73% | 536.53 | |
| 11 | 783 | 54.55% | 1,028.37 | |
| 11 | 501 | 72.73% | 1,139.19 | |
| 10 | 208 | 40.00% | 270.10 | |
| 9 | 1,587 | 22.22% | 1,318.41 | |
| 8 | 293 | 75.00% | 403.89 | |
| 8 | 1,388 | 75.00% | 1,553.95 | |
| 8 | 1,272 | 75.00% | 1,282.89 | |
| 7 | 242 | 57.14% | 288.60 | |
| 7 | 683 | 14.29% | 845.78 | |
| 6 | 254 | 83.33% | 608.94 | |
| 6 | 1,550 | 16.67% | 657.74 | |
| 6 | 1,444 | 33.33% | 1,313.33 | |
| 6 | 1,803 | 66.67% | 1,602.71 | |
| 5 | 152 | 40.00% | 85.93 | |
| 5 | 1,341 | 60.00% | 593.93 | |
| 5 | 380 | 20.00% | 557.32 | |
| 5 | 1,886 | 20.00% | 1,316.91 | |
| 5 | 201 | 60.00% | 255.31 | |
| 5 | 636 | 40.00% | 323.69 | |
| 5 | 156 | 60.00% | 41.73 | |
| 5 | 814 | 60.00% | 1,474.54 | |
| 4 | 384 | 25.00% | 344.61 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 76
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 6
- Victories
- 33.33%
- Battles survived
- 0.00%
- Hits
- 84.78%
- Damage ratio
- 0.80
- Destruction ratio
- 0.67
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.20
Average score per battle
- 712
- 1,110
- 1,313
- Experience
- 688
- Damage caused
- 1,444
- Damage received
- 1,800
- Damage blocked
- 340
- Damage assisted
- 736
- by spotting
- 736
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.67
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,211
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (6)


8
21

Updated