Sierp74's tanks (191)
| 1,173 | 838 | 47.14% | 666.23 | |
| 513 | 912 | 46.59% | 773.68 | |
| 461 | 1,098 | 43.17% | 694.49 | |
| 456 | 479 | 51.97% | 1,048.68 | |
| 449 | 473 | 45.66% | 823.99 | |
| 419 | 1,227 | 42.00% | 977.75 | |
| 418 | 1,253 | 43.30% | 615.07 | |
| 371 | 1,003 | 50.94% | 859.12 | |
| 320 | 468 | 45.31% | 540.10 | |
| 316 | 769 | 41.14% | 546.12 | |
| 293 | 497 | 46.76% | 581.18 | |
| 279 | 1,422 | 45.52% | 974.72 | |
| 275 | 829 | 44.73% | 542.87 | |
| 261 | 914 | 44.06% | 783.35 | |
| 253 | 595 | 54.55% | 982.31 | |
| 237 | 1,241 | 43.04% | 886.38 | |
| 215 | 403 | 50.23% | 785.98 | |
| 212 | 1,593 | 43.40% | 875.75 | |
| 211 | 331 | 48.82% | 528.00 | |
| 208 | 720 | 48.08% | 842.75 | |
| 204 | 522 | 48.04% | 686.17 | |
| 200 | 967 | 44.50% | 661.87 | |
| 198 | 461 | 44.95% | 450.47 | |
| 181 | 569 | 54.70% | 1,769.60 | |
| 176 | 802 | 47.73% | 656.54 | |
| 175 | 1,075 | 46.29% | 662.40 | |
| 168 | 841 | 45.83% | 655.82 | |
| 164 | 971 | 50.61% | 743.34 | |
| 152 | 807 | 47.37% | 607.63 | |
| 151 | 1,265 | 42.38% | 637.21 | |
| 146 | 1,148 | 45.89% | 698.63 | |
| 143 | 761 | 40.56% | 591.40 | |
| 139 | 500 | 39.57% | 517.35 | |
| 137 | 812 | 47.45% | 609.37 | |
| 132 | 681 | 44.70% | 752.54 | |
| 128 | 614 | 46.88% | 703.06 | |
| 128 | 820 | 46.88% | 818.73 | |
| 125 | 791 | 52.00% | 653.16 | |
| 123 | 528 | 52.03% | 644.53 | |
| 116 | 491 | 45.69% | 741.35 | |
| 114 | 1,075 | 49.12% | 573.77 | |
| 113 | 808 | 46.02% | 719.49 | |
| 113 | 297 | 44.25% | 362.46 | |
| 111 | 640 | 52.25% | 492.77 | |
| 110 | 224 | 48.18% | 300.64 | |
| 106 | 836 | 35.85% | 542.30 | |
| 105 | 862 | 48.57% | 652.36 | |
| 104 | 177 | 49.04% | 229.10 | |
| 103 | 499 | 35.92% | 358.09 | |
| 96 | 653 | 43.75% | 381.59 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 191
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 146
- Victories
- 45.89%
- Battles survived
- 30.82%
- Hits
- 71.82%
- Damage ratio
- 0.59
- Destruction ratio
- 0.76
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.49
Average score per battle
- 657
- 841
- 699
- Experience
- 684
- Damage caused
- 1,148
- Damage received
- 1,962
- Damage blocked
- 946
- Damage assisted
- 297
- by spotting
- 260
- by tracking
- 37
- Enemies spotted
- 0.45
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.53
- Base capture
- 2.61
- Base defense
- 0.21
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,403
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)



6

3
2
12
3
8
17
3
2
2








Updated
