Shrek_srb's tanks (147)
| 452 | 517 | 43.58% | 699.85 | |
| 330 | 337 | 49.39% | 422.18 | |
| 267 | 400 | 49.81% | 696.44 | |
| 246 | 747 | 50.41% | 680.71 | |
| 222 | 506 | 50.90% | 573.27 | |
| 189 | 426 | 48.68% | 714.37 | |
| 170 | 411 | 54.12% | 591.65 | |
| 163 | 501 | 53.37% | 484.19 | |
| 161 | 749 | 45.34% | 566.84 | |
| 158 | 225 | 55.70% | 325.66 | |
| 158 | 351 | 42.41% | 494.74 | |
| 153 | 524 | 48.37% | 596.16 | |
| 153 | 291 | 47.06% | 327.40 | |
| 150 | 342 | 48.00% | 381.96 | |
| 138 | 330 | 52.17% | 287.26 | |
| 131 | 451 | 43.51% | 551.74 | |
| 130 | 390 | 44.62% | 409.79 | |
| 119 | 274 | 57.14% | 362.93 | |
| 114 | 407 | 50.88% | 366.18 | |
| 112 | 378 | 49.11% | 382.14 | |
| 108 | 341 | 48.15% | 467.43 | |
| 97 | 712 | 47.42% | 786.85 | |
| 92 | 118 | 47.83% | 86.71 | |
| 89 | 100 | 41.57% | 44.17 | |
| 83 | 565 | 39.76% | 753.45 | |
| 76 | 524 | 56.58% | 571.51 | |
| 74 | 168 | 44.59% | 109.41 | |
| 71 | 165 | 40.85% | 104.03 | |
| 68 | 680 | 41.18% | 620.40 | |
| 68 | 99 | 51.47% | 119.61 | |
| 66 | 705 | 46.97% | 601.91 | |
| 60 | 84 | 43.33% | 123.09 | |
| 57 | 443 | 50.88% | 553.42 | |
| 54 | 92 | 55.56% | 80.93 | |
| 45 | 64 | 62.22% | 22.77 | |
| 43 | 371 | 41.86% | 312.41 | |
| 43 | 179 | 60.47% | 174.40 | |
| 40 | 225 | 32.50% | 200.27 | |
| 39 | 175 | 53.85% | 114.28 | |
| 37 | 727 | 37.84% | 492.11 | |
| 36 | 118 | 66.67% | 189.73 | |
| 35 | 646 | 42.86% | 335.48 | |
| 33 | 90 | 54.55% | 2.88 | |
| 32 | 214 | 50.00% | 522.21 | |
| 30 | 309 | 36.67% | 163.64 | |
| 28 | 512 | 39.29% | 150.08 | |
| 26 | 98 | 57.69% | 57.59 | |
| 23 | 106 | 47.83% | 87.69 | |
| 23 | 788 | 39.13% | 617.32 | |
| 22 | 473 | 45.45% | 331.56 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 147
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 57
- Victories
- 50.88%
- Battles survived
- 17.54%
- Hits
- 62.64%
- Damage ratio
- 0.62
- Destruction ratio
- 0.49
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.16
Average score per battle
- 638
- 695
- 553
- Experience
- 369
- Damage caused
- 443
- Damage received
- 716
- Damage blocked
- 119
- Damage assisted
- 282
- by spotting
- 241
- by tracking
- 41
- Enemies spotted
- 0.86
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.40
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.21
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,144
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (13)



8
5
13
2




Updated
