Shpitzi's tanks (500)
| 916 | 1,105 | 49.89% | 1,325.30 | |
| 889 | 1,165 | 50.17% | 1,231.15 | |
| 594 | 392 | 55.05% | 584.43 | |
| 560 | 861 | 49.29% | 843.84 | |
| 510 | 1,636 | 47.84% | 1,353.15 | |
| 464 | 1,347 | 54.31% | 1,670.31 | |
| 455 | 1,588 | 55.60% | 1,819.76 | |
| 444 | 1,844 | 51.35% | 1,617.15 | |
| 420 | 1,604 | 56.90% | 1,801.30 | |
| 419 | 1,320 | 53.46% | 1,253.02 | |
| 401 | 681 | 49.38% | 759.68 | |
| 388 | 537 | 55.41% | 912.04 | |
| 381 | 486 | 51.18% | 567.23 | |
| 358 | 1,432 | 48.32% | 1,175.48 | |
| 328 | 1,787 | 52.13% | 1,421.76 | |
| 318 | 577 | 50.94% | 699.66 | |
| 311 | 997 | 52.73% | 1,383.27 | |
| 305 | 2,111 | 51.15% | 1,644.99 | |
| 303 | 1,711 | 49.50% | 1,655.05 | |
| 297 | 555 | 53.87% | 1,646.13 | |
| 296 | 1,577 | 44.93% | 1,445.79 | |
| 290 | 848 | 46.21% | 729.88 | |
| 290 | 1,054 | 47.59% | 1,498.79 | |
| 289 | 1,235 | 51.21% | 1,073.30 | |
| 287 | 841 | 54.01% | 970.94 | |
| 277 | 1,028 | 50.90% | 778.13 | |
| 275 | 1,169 | 46.91% | 815.87 | |
| 269 | 565 | 52.42% | 847.50 | |
| 267 | 750 | 49.44% | 651.32 | |
| 266 | 1,228 | 42.86% | 1,273.73 | |
| 264 | 897 | 48.48% | 947.47 | |
| 251 | 1,518 | 50.60% | 1,426.69 | |
| 247 | 1,394 | 46.15% | 1,164.24 | |
| 247 | 1,362 | 51.01% | 1,527.31 | |
| 244 | 1,471 | 50.82% | 1,485.09 | |
| 241 | 1,358 | 52.28% | 1,188.01 | |
| 240 | 1,582 | 53.33% | 1,402.82 | |
| 239 | 1,756 | 53.56% | 1,326.02 | |
| 238 | 1,238 | 49.16% | 1,287.17 | |
| 237 | 294 | 50.21% | 278.72 | |
| 237 | 1,252 | 49.37% | 1,542.76 | |
| 233 | 933 | 48.93% | 1,366.53 | |
| 233 | 1,167 | 47.21% | 1,972.14 | |
| 230 | 421 | 44.78% | 423.18 | |
| 225 | 1,380 | 48.00% | 1,581.69 | |
| 225 | 1,607 | 55.56% | 1,587.05 | |
| 221 | 634 | 48.42% | 1,335.92 | |
| 218 | 832 | 48.17% | 1,352.09 | |
| 218 | 1,100 | 47.71% | 1,301.78 | |
| 217 | 1,900 | 49.31% | 1,472.19 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 500
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 297
- Victories
- 53.87%
- Battles survived
- 17.17%
- Hits
- 66.72%
- Damage ratio
- 1.02
- Destruction ratio
- 0.91
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,225
- 1,548
- 1,646
- Experience
- 671
- Damage caused
- 555
- Damage received
- 543
- Damage blocked
- 2
- Damage assisted
- 639
- by spotting
- 595
- by tracking
- 45
- Enemies spotted
- 2.97
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.75
- Base capture
- 0.01
- Base defense
- 0.70
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,006
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Updated
