Shen2k99's tanks (238)
| 783 | 1,516 | 50.19% | 1,834.71 | |
| 587 | 1,302 | 48.04% | 1,360.11 | |
| 377 | 1,088 | 45.36% | 934.86 | |
| 277 | 2,200 | 60.65% | 2,249.54 | |
| 268 | 1,632 | 51.87% | 1,923.53 | |
| 258 | 885 | 46.90% | 798.80 | |
| 241 | 2,439 | 61.41% | 2,528.79 | |
| 220 | 2,219 | 63.64% | 2,513.07 | |
| 188 | 767 | 45.74% | 718.30 | |
| 182 | 1,779 | 53.30% | 1,403.03 | |
| 170 | 1,766 | 55.29% | 1,563.49 | |
| 166 | 2,046 | 45.78% | 1,664.64 | |
| 164 | 2,207 | 58.54% | 2,171.01 | |
| 152 | 1,475 | 51.32% | 1,635.27 | |
| 149 | 1,384 | 40.94% | 898.59 | |
| 141 | 389 | 43.26% | 213.79 | |
| 140 | 1,418 | 48.57% | 1,451.40 | |
| 139 | 1,762 | 51.80% | 1,818.91 | |
| 137 | 2,392 | 48.18% | 2,114.94 | |
| 135 | 2,392 | 57.04% | 2,150.31 | |
| 134 | 2,187 | 64.18% | 2,266.27 | |
| 133 | 1,916 | 51.88% | 1,489.41 | |
| 132 | 734 | 51.52% | 1,291.88 | |
| 129 | 1,789 | 49.61% | 1,629.52 | |
| 129 | 2,386 | 44.96% | 2,009.09 | |
| 128 | 1,499 | 44.53% | 907.60 | |
| 128 | 1,904 | 55.47% | 1,827.78 | |
| 127 | 1,979 | 58.27% | 1,556.36 | |
| 127 | 708 | 40.94% | 553.88 | |
| 125 | 1,393 | 57.60% | 1,968.85 | |
| 124 | 440 | 46.77% | 664.88 | |
| 123 | 1,690 | 50.41% | 1,191.21 | |
| 122 | 1,909 | 45.90% | 1,471.63 | |
| 122 | 1,872 | 48.36% | 1,838.97 | |
| 122 | 954 | 42.62% | 769.48 | |
| 118 | 1,920 | 49.15% | 1,392.36 | |
| 114 | 2,565 | 53.51% | 2,052.28 | |
| 114 | 2,445 | 56.14% | 1,922.07 | |
| 111 | 1,995 | 45.05% | 1,686.18 | |
| 105 | 805 | 45.71% | 847.34 | |
| 94 | 857 | 48.94% | 922.48 | |
| 90 | 1,928 | 58.89% | 1,994.24 | |
| 84 | 1,069 | 48.81% | 948.01 | |
| 81 | 534 | 55.56% | 478.98 | |
| 80 | 3,110 | 70.00% | 2,655.24 | |
| 79 | 2,031 | 43.04% | 1,617.00 | |
| 77 | 1,111 | 57.14% | 1,183.26 | |
| 76 | 1,015 | 40.79% | 695.43 | |
| 74 | 2,349 | 50.00% | 1,780.55 | |
| 73 | 731 | 53.42% | 1,117.82 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 238
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 783
- Victories
- 50.19%
- Battles survived
- 27.33%
- Hits
- 76.76%
- Damage ratio
- 1.38
- Destruction ratio
- 1.48
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,329
- 1,800
- 1,835
- Experience
- 840
- Damage caused
- 1,516
- Damage received
- 1,095
- Damage blocked
- 4
- Damage assisted
- 573
- by spotting
- 521
- by tracking
- 53
- Enemies spotted
- 1.49
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.08
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.10
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,354
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Awards (35)
7
17
11
10
5
2
30
32
7
425
5
17
34
2
18
6
6
3
11
10
86
5
3








Updated
