ShayComac's tanks (393)
| 1,298 | 1,287 | 50.92% | 1,321.13 | |
| 1,212 | 1,227 | 48.43% | 1,075.56 | |
| 1,100 | 1,916 | 54.18% | 1,987.09 | |
| 975 | 1,026 | 54.26% | 2,384.71 | |
| 974 | 1,908 | 57.29% | 2,372.96 | |
| 931 | 2,054 | 47.48% | 1,635.46 | |
| 904 | 832 | 59.40% | 2,816.34 | |
| 849 | 1,624 | 54.65% | 2,049.55 | |
| 785 | 1,161 | 48.28% | 1,358.04 | |
| 782 | 1,937 | 48.34% | 1,495.11 | |
| 679 | 435 | 54.93% | 1,185.59 | |
| 674 | 2,030 | 56.23% | 2,713.21 | |
| 650 | 1,404 | 54.00% | 1,721.90 | |
| 627 | 1,553 | 45.77% | 1,149.43 | |
| 558 | 1,793 | 58.60% | 2,257.61 | |
| 518 | 1,654 | 55.98% | 2,316.80 | |
| 488 | 2,076 | 62.91% | 2,721.33 | |
| 486 | 1,078 | 59.47% | 3,099.45 | |
| 482 | 1,752 | 54.15% | 2,493.42 | |
| 470 | 1,972 | 51.49% | 2,506.87 | |
| 436 | 2,367 | 52.75% | 2,214.53 | |
| 417 | 2,305 | 55.16% | 2,022.52 | |
| 411 | 1,433 | 58.64% | 2,525.49 | |
| 411 | 2,048 | 58.88% | 2,619.75 | |
| 409 | 2,386 | 58.19% | 2,003.10 | |
| 406 | 1,689 | 53.94% | 1,500.17 | |
| 395 | 1,282 | 49.62% | 1,452.15 | |
| 389 | 733 | 47.56% | 600.76 | |
| 387 | 1,456 | 51.42% | 1,764.48 | |
| 380 | 629 | 49.47% | 712.25 | |
| 377 | 2,563 | 57.29% | 2,613.71 | |
| 358 | 1,022 | 47.77% | 957.23 | |
| 352 | 2,504 | 50.57% | 2,200.10 | |
| 340 | 2,513 | 54.71% | 2,541.35 | |
| 321 | 1,624 | 53.27% | 2,313.55 | |
| 311 | 1,875 | 49.52% | 1,697.24 | |
| 302 | 1,216 | 52.32% | 1,405.01 | |
| 300 | 454 | 46.33% | 424.07 | |
| 290 | 2,224 | 54.48% | 1,925.73 | |
| 286 | 1,752 | 54.20% | 2,195.45 | |
| 285 | 2,008 | 52.98% | 1,841.93 | |
| 282 | 1,752 | 55.32% | 1,900.60 | |
| 282 | 1,703 | 57.09% | 2,202.89 | |
| 281 | 2,504 | 58.72% | 2,722.17 | |
| 277 | 2,469 | 55.23% | 2,236.68 | |
| 274 | 2,199 | 61.31% | 2,443.00 | |
| 273 | 3,163 | 59.71% | 3,866.85 | |
| 268 | 602 | 46.64% | 816.42 | |
| 234 | 2,001 | 51.28% | 1,506.42 | |
| 234 | 602 | 47.86% | 1,284.15 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 393
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 411
- Victories
- 58.64%
- Battles survived
- 18.98%
- Hits
- 74.01%
- Damage ratio
- 1.17
- Destruction ratio
- 1.00
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 1,425
- 1,933
- 2,525
- Experience
- 837
- Damage caused
- 1,433
- Damage received
- 1,228
- Damage blocked
- 6
- Damage assisted
- 1,762
- by spotting
- 1,721
- by tracking
- 40
- Enemies spotted
- 4.18
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.81
- Base capture
- 0.27
- Base defense
- 0.07
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,045
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)
10
3
28
15
7
5
12
196
3
11
21
10
2
2
3
29








Updated
