Sharp_Death_'s tanks (210)
| 2,968 | 1,082 | 48.25% | 867.31 | |
| 1,292 | 937 | 47.83% | 665.88 | |
| 1,227 | 1,131 | 48.25% | 993.88 | |
| 569 | 823 | 45.17% | 624.36 | |
| 363 | 1,105 | 46.01% | 577.35 | |
| 232 | 1,325 | 45.69% | 798.28 | |
| 220 | 1,124 | 47.73% | 666.76 | |
| 206 | 1,095 | 45.63% | 617.17 | |
| 204 | 917 | 46.08% | 560.04 | |
| 201 | 739 | 46.27% | 617.96 | |
| 190 | 770 | 45.26% | 460.82 | |
| 184 | 841 | 38.59% | 456.78 | |
| 174 | 774 | 40.80% | 410.13 | |
| 168 | 848 | 48.21% | 590.56 | |
| 166 | 1,037 | 45.18% | 648.49 | |
| 163 | 624 | 46.01% | 467.44 | |
| 157 | 807 | 45.22% | 591.54 | |
| 145 | 968 | 47.59% | 504.26 | |
| 140 | 770 | 50.00% | 513.43 | |
| 130 | 1,008 | 48.46% | 678.04 | |
| 126 | 797 | 47.62% | 571.20 | |
| 123 | 518 | 39.02% | 235.85 | |
| 121 | 945 | 41.32% | 569.13 | |
| 117 | 458 | 45.30% | 270.35 | |
| 113 | 272 | 31.86% | 326.85 | |
| 111 | 1,119 | 45.95% | 629.98 | |
| 109 | 574 | 39.45% | 633.35 | |
| 106 | 774 | 39.62% | 376.51 | |
| 102 | 739 | 45.10% | 588.54 | |
| 100 | 712 | 45.00% | 491.45 | |
| 97 | 863 | 51.55% | 565.02 | |
| 96 | 715 | 50.00% | 514.30 | |
| 93 | 585 | 47.31% | 379.58 | |
| 93 | 1,186 | 50.54% | 733.91 | |
| 93 | 800 | 50.54% | 592.45 | |
| 91 | 431 | 48.35% | 398.12 | |
| 90 | 628 | 40.00% | 445.03 | |
| 90 | 1,143 | 44.44% | 650.40 | |
| 89 | 633 | 48.31% | 486.79 | |
| 89 | 1,000 | 41.57% | 554.94 | |
| 88 | 1,281 | 40.91% | 961.43 | |
| 88 | 541 | 44.32% | 480.60 | |
| 87 | 823 | 47.13% | 582.46 | |
| 86 | 517 | 41.86% | 668.66 | |
| 85 | 1,053 | 44.71% | 501.01 | |
| 84 | 1,002 | 40.48% | 665.18 | |
| 81 | 294 | 43.21% | 145.57 | |
| 81 | 515 | 45.68% | 270.64 | |
| 78 | 811 | 41.03% | 294.25 | |
| 78 | 842 | 39.74% | 360.95 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 210
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 145
- Victories
- 47.59%
- Battles survived
- 19.31%
- Hits
- 63.12%
- Damage ratio
- 0.60
- Destruction ratio
- 0.45
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.72
Average score per battle
- 562
- 636
- 504
- Experience
- 604
- Damage caused
- 968
- Damage received
- 1,623
- Damage blocked
- 1,112
- Damage assisted
- 241
- by spotting
- 197
- by tracking
- 44
- Enemies spotted
- 0.68
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.37
- Base capture
- 0.66
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,565
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)
4
3
6
20
6
14
3
2








Updated
