SharkPat's tanks (323)
| 17,084 | 475 | 55.40% | 1,206.26 | |
| 11,986 | 810 | 53.79% | 1,900.67 | |
| 8,761 | 622 | 50.62% | 1,168.26 | |
| 5,303 | 499 | 49.01% | 1,064.39 | |
| 5,037 | 716 | 50.63% | 1,194.60 | |
| 3,384 | 477 | 50.80% | 1,054.18 | |
| 3,277 | 388 | 47.76% | 956.96 | |
| 2,702 | 662 | 52.44% | 1,253.10 | |
| 1,976 | 564 | 50.76% | 1,382.41 | |
| 1,969 | 486 | 55.51% | 1,162.41 | |
| 1,823 | 173 | 49.20% | 249.83 | |
| 1,791 | 604 | 49.64% | 1,006.46 | |
| 1,741 | 934 | 44.69% | 979.97 | |
| 1,692 | 363 | 42.02% | 424.82 | |
| 1,332 | 418 | 48.95% | 860.62 | |
| 1,217 | 761 | 44.54% | 751.65 | |
| 929 | 278 | 51.99% | 670.71 | |
| 918 | 1,123 | 45.42% | 945.66 | |
| 911 | 661 | 49.95% | 825.23 | |
| 878 | 1,074 | 41.91% | 662.89 | |
| 828 | 486 | 50.00% | 1,086.96 | |
| 822 | 580 | 54.14% | 1,231.12 | |
| 814 | 541 | 45.45% | 769.89 | |
| 812 | 366 | 49.01% | 450.69 | |
| 764 | 467 | 46.60% | 722.16 | |
| 757 | 416 | 44.91% | 624.46 | |
| 746 | 380 | 50.54% | 394.39 | |
| 693 | 974 | 44.30% | 752.73 | |
| 668 | 388 | 50.45% | 835.71 | |
| 660 | 552 | 46.82% | 571.98 | |
| 644 | 733 | 49.53% | 1,686.54 | |
| 644 | 816 | 45.65% | 1,997.30 | |
| 644 | 916 | 40.68% | 482.98 | |
| 634 | 437 | 49.21% | 1,032.67 | |
| 561 | 366 | 44.92% | 312.31 | |
| 534 | 1,144 | 46.63% | 978.43 | |
| 524 | 1,226 | 45.61% | 882.32 | |
| 521 | 459 | 44.72% | 661.03 | |
| 505 | 578 | 48.51% | 754.16 | |
| 494 | 914 | 43.52% | 781.16 | |
| 476 | 601 | 47.27% | 817.93 | |
| 468 | 335 | 49.36% | 547.38 | |
| 430 | 547 | 39.53% | 340.38 | |
| 428 | 370 | 48.36% | 356.65 | |
| 427 | 447 | 45.43% | 530.13 | |
| 425 | 235 | 46.35% | 269.92 | |
| 421 | 420 | 47.27% | 747.10 | |
| 418 | 643 | 48.33% | 708.88 | |
| 413 | 536 | 48.43% | 848.09 | |
| 413 | 79 | 44.55% | 26.14 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 323
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 524
- Victories
- 45.61%
- Battles survived
- 19.85%
- Hits
- 76.15%
- Damage ratio
- 0.68
- Destruction ratio
- 0.80
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.41
Average score per battle
- 763
- 827
- 882
- Experience
- 633
- Damage caused
- 1,226
- Damage received
- 1,801
- Damage blocked
- 696
- Damage assisted
- 694
- by spotting
- 651
- by tracking
- 43
- Enemies spotted
- 1.38
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.64
- Base capture
- 1.55
- Base defense
- 0.16
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,548
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Updated
