Shadow_cross's tanks (184)
| 209 | 391 | 50.24% | 365.13 | |
| 202 | 1,519 | 49.01% | 1,541.41 | |
| 136 | 1,818 | 54.41% | 1,680.86 | |
| 133 | 1,489 | 39.10% | 1,022.84 | |
| 113 | 1,516 | 53.10% | 1,109.85 | |
| 111 | 856 | 49.55% | 791.70 | |
| 104 | 176 | 44.23% | 70.19 | |
| 96 | 1,439 | 50.00% | 961.83 | |
| 95 | 1,187 | 44.21% | 1,039.59 | |
| 89 | 797 | 44.94% | 369.82 | |
| 88 | 1,932 | 60.23% | 1,784.34 | |
| 86 | 146 | 48.84% | 91.04 | |
| 84 | 189 | 52.38% | 188.17 | |
| 79 | 136 | 44.30% | 136.04 | |
| 78 | 2,132 | 41.03% | 1,470.01 | |
| 77 | 1,428 | 41.56% | 1,592.82 | |
| 75 | 1,457 | 48.00% | 1,500.98 | |
| 73 | 1,546 | 47.95% | 1,287.55 | |
| 73 | 490 | 38.36% | — | |
| 72 | 944 | 43.06% | 866.61 | |
| 72 | 1,332 | 50.00% | 793.24 | |
| 72 | 1,769 | 52.78% | 1,355.05 | |
| 68 | 1,678 | 50.00% | 1,775.32 | |
| 66 | 180 | 42.42% | 179.78 | |
| 65 | 2,230 | 41.54% | 1,628.93 | |
| 61 | 1,111 | 55.74% | 892.32 | |
| 60 | 958 | 51.67% | 775.67 | |
| 60 | 1,767 | 51.67% | 1,551.49 | |
| 59 | 1,056 | 62.71% | 939.33 | |
| 58 | 309 | 50.00% | 362.81 | |
| 50 | 230 | 48.00% | 205.98 | |
| 50 | 108 | 40.00% | 25.37 | |
| 49 | 520 | 55.10% | 765.32 | |
| 48 | 252 | 29.17% | 159.47 | |
| 47 | 1,717 | 61.70% | 1,911.45 | |
| 46 | 628 | 50.00% | 622.20 | |
| 45 | 1,097 | 62.22% | 1,551.31 | |
| 44 | 1,659 | 47.73% | 1,003.12 | |
| 42 | 127 | 40.48% | 126.98 | |
| 42 | 1,649 | 59.52% | 1,884.18 | |
| 41 | 147 | 65.85% | 110.15 | |
| 40 | 423 | 50.00% | 348.08 | |
| 40 | 554 | 50.00% | 330.00 | |
| 40 | 1,842 | 55.00% | 1,652.25 | |
| 40 | 492 | 55.00% | 892.60 | |
| 38 | 426 | 55.26% | 248.25 | |
| 38 | 1,993 | 34.21% | 1,595.89 | |
| 38 | 723 | 39.47% | 619.25 | |
| 37 | 600 | 54.05% | 705.68 | |
| 36 | 938 | 44.44% | 1,564.83 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 184
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 202
- Victories
- 49.01%
- Battles survived
- 28.22%
- Hits
- 69.38%
- Damage ratio
- 1.11
- Destruction ratio
- 1.10
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.37
Average score per battle
- 1,152
- 1,789
- 1,541
- Experience
- 740
- Damage caused
- 1,519
- Damage received
- 1,364
- Damage blocked
- 500
- Damage assisted
- 292
- by spotting
- 252
- by tracking
- 40
- Enemies spotted
- 0.68
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.79
- Base capture
- 0.19
- Base defense
- 0.87
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,181
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (26)
3
3
2
6
4
2
2
86
5
8
19
7
2
4
2
2







Updated