Serojadzik
Joined Nov 2012·Last battle about 8 years ago·Updated
[PLGS] Polish Gamers Squad
Recruit · joined Apr 10, 2014

Serojadzik's tanks (98)
| 624 | 1,209 | 47.60% | 1,105.19 | |
| 394 | 507 | 46.70% | 605.16 | |
| 326 | 1,307 | 46.01% | 1,093.76 | |
| 312 | 1,199 | 46.47% | 1,173.96 | |
| 297 | 732 | 47.47% | 491.51 | |
| 238 | 261 | 53.36% | 200.33 | |
| 225 | 708 | 49.33% | 412.68 | |
| 200 | 495 | 47.50% | 821.78 | |
| 183 | 399 | 44.81% | 668.05 | |
| 174 | 359 | 50.00% | 423.97 | |
| 128 | 635 | 50.78% | 599.70 | |
| 117 | 336 | 44.44% | 287.47 | |
| 107 | 609 | 57.94% | 826.34 | |
| 97 | 636 | 57.73% | 1,154.88 | |
| 94 | 363 | 41.49% | 449.83 | |
| 88 | 465 | 44.32% | 638.43 | |
| 85 | 454 | 49.41% | 545.81 | |
| 85 | 377 | 41.18% | 153.75 | |
| 73 | 1,017 | 49.32% | 1,713.07 | |
| 71 | 91 | 50.70% | 20.81 | |
| 62 | 116 | 45.16% | 46.17 | |
| 59 | 322 | 59.32% | 394.93 | |
| 55 | 485 | 41.82% | 670.21 | |
| 54 | 170 | 55.56% | 493.49 | |
| 53 | 296 | 54.72% | 758.57 | |
| 50 | 158 | 60.00% | 67.80 | |
| 47 | 461 | 57.45% | 817.54 | |
| 46 | 313 | 58.70% | 357.65 | |
| 46 | 173 | 56.52% | 396.46 | |
| 43 | 335 | 60.47% | 562.87 | |
| 43 | 359 | 32.56% | 243.06 | |
| 42 | 413 | 38.10% | 254.26 | |
| 41 | 215 | 65.85% | 196.32 | |
| 38 | 99 | 44.74% | 44.09 | |
| 31 | 75 | 61.29% | 40.39 | |
| 30 | 176 | 63.33% | 174.93 | |
| 30 | 98 | 46.67% | 70.86 | |
| 30 | 170 | 50.00% | 180.67 | |
| 27 | 554 | 55.56% | 580.40 | |
| 24 | 74 | 37.50% | 122.37 | |
| 24 | 154 | 58.33% | 129.71 | |
| 23 | 75 | 43.48% | 36.03 | |
| 23 | 336 | 47.83% | 203.25 | |
| 22 | 88 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 22 | 216 | 54.55% | 340.11 | |
| 21 | 257 | 38.10% | 751.75 | |
| 19 | 120 | 36.84% | 12.03 | |
| 19 | 154 | 52.63% | 156.99 | |
| 18 | 113 | 44.44% | 42.36 | |
| 18 | 149 | 38.89% | 73.65 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 98
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 22
- Victories
- 54.55%
- Battles survived
- 18.18%
- Hits
- 54.62%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.78
Average score per battle
- 616
- 449
- 340
- Experience
- 244
- Damage caused
- 216
- Damage blocked
- 164
- Damage assisted
- 115
- by spotting
- 90
- by tracking
- 24
- Enemies spotted
- 0.14
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.64
- Base defense
- 0.32
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (7)


4
7
12

Updated