SerjTheLord's tanks (222)
| 579 | 843 | 55.61% | 1,370.68 | |
| 330 | 2,153 | 54.55% | 2,062.42 | |
| 277 | 1,046 | 47.29% | 1,150.31 | |
| 234 | 1,374 | 54.70% | 1,659.35 | |
| 231 | 454 | 48.05% | 618.71 | |
| 220 | 852 | 49.09% | 1,291.11 | |
| 217 | 264 | 53.46% | 422.11 | |
| 215 | 1,448 | 57.21% | 1,782.09 | |
| 213 | 421 | 52.11% | 799.54 | |
| 200 | 294 | 59.00% | 660.58 | |
| 192 | 345 | 51.56% | 667.62 | |
| 190 | 889 | 57.37% | 969.48 | |
| 180 | 1,277 | 53.89% | 1,289.38 | |
| 167 | 2,586 | 53.89% | 2,147.10 | |
| 163 | 334 | 42.94% | 504.26 | |
| 156 | 420 | 48.72% | 626.36 | |
| 150 | 1,693 | 46.67% | 1,714.27 | |
| 146 | 1,514 | 46.58% | 1,353.27 | |
| 144 | 2,062 | 42.36% | 2,074.30 | |
| 142 | 235 | 40.85% | 250.92 | |
| 139 | 1,287 | 46.76% | 1,404.48 | |
| 136 | 343 | 50.74% | 512.93 | |
| 135 | 997 | 59.26% | 1,215.15 | |
| 135 | 702 | 52.59% | 1,629.12 | |
| 134 | 563 | 50.00% | 652.29 | |
| 134 | 525 | 55.97% | 827.93 | |
| 123 | 801 | 47.15% | 1,290.34 | |
| 123 | 1,120 | 59.35% | 1,306.47 | |
| 111 | 492 | 44.14% | 571.90 | |
| 103 | 1,135 | 54.37% | 2,048.37 | |
| 102 | 296 | 53.92% | 218.21 | |
| 99 | 677 | 52.53% | 1,003.49 | |
| 97 | 250 | 47.42% | 342.55 | |
| 96 | 1,089 | 58.33% | 1,719.29 | |
| 96 | 1,859 | 59.38% | 1,818.31 | |
| 93 | 1,209 | 51.61% | 1,150.29 | |
| 89 | 226 | 42.70% | 311.47 | |
| 89 | 877 | 53.93% | 860.58 | |
| 86 | 509 | 48.84% | 566.69 | |
| 86 | 1,666 | 48.84% | 1,341.54 | |
| 83 | 1,046 | 49.40% | 1,214.60 | |
| 83 | 153 | 48.19% | 140.37 | |
| 78 | 810 | 47.44% | 1,260.02 | |
| 77 | 2,351 | 53.25% | 2,651.29 | |
| 73 | 117 | 45.21% | 114.82 | |
| 71 | 152 | 50.70% | 98.74 | |
| 71 | 149 | 46.48% | 257.80 | |
| 71 | 574 | 46.48% | 1,440.36 | |
| 67 | 1,466 | 64.18% | 1,827.22 | |
| 65 | 662 | 32.31% | 774.17 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 222
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 192
- Victories
- 51.56%
- Battles survived
- 24.48%
- Hits
- 53.69%
- Damage ratio
- 1.30
- Destruction ratio
- 1.20
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.48
Average score per battle
- 813
- 838
- 668
- Experience
- 267
- Damage caused
- 345
- Damage received
- 265
- Damage blocked
- 123
- Damage assisted
- 74
- by spotting
- 46
- by tracking
- 28
- Enemies spotted
- 0.32
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.91
- Base capture
- 1.24
- Base defense
- 0.28
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,062
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (26)

6

5
6
4
79
4
10
11
2
2
3
19
5








Updated
