Sergio__18's tanks (419)
| 839 | 1,102 | 57.09% | 2,733.81 | |
| 541 | 551 | 68.76% | 1,480.80 | |
| 477 | 881 | 55.56% | 2,951.18 | |
| 397 | 1,318 | 44.84% | 1,419.19 | |
| 334 | 1,211 | 52.10% | 1,782.60 | |
| 319 | 1,371 | 51.10% | 1,634.24 | |
| 310 | 1,260 | 56.45% | 1,622.07 | |
| 276 | 1,135 | 55.80% | 2,148.62 | |
| 261 | 793 | 58.62% | 2,643.45 | |
| 254 | 762 | 55.91% | 1,664.69 | |
| 232 | 1,512 | 52.59% | 1,652.14 | |
| 225 | 649 | 60.89% | 2,196.84 | |
| 225 | 1,573 | 57.33% | 1,807.44 | |
| 224 | 1,010 | 61.16% | 2,225.75 | |
| 224 | 872 | 50.89% | 929.36 | |
| 222 | 1,385 | 48.65% | 1,767.63 | |
| 220 | 814 | 53.64% | 1,936.74 | |
| 204 | 631 | 48.04% | 1,529.52 | |
| 204 | 1,195 | 56.86% | 2,612.55 | |
| 204 | 1,127 | 53.92% | 1,690.22 | |
| 201 | 802 | 52.74% | 1,389.84 | |
| 191 | 1,424 | 57.07% | 1,867.17 | |
| 189 | 1,282 | 54.50% | 1,315.34 | |
| 189 | 1,511 | 49.21% | 1,665.06 | |
| 184 | 914 | 53.26% | 1,917.05 | |
| 181 | 1,485 | 48.07% | 1,360.28 | |
| 181 | 1,254 | 45.86% | 1,437.08 | |
| 180 | 1,023 | 56.11% | 1,734.90 | |
| 178 | 2,096 | 56.74% | 1,867.14 | |
| 176 | 1,220 | 51.70% | 1,278.73 | |
| 173 | 1,536 | 47.98% | 1,664.33 | |
| 172 | 1,244 | 51.16% | 1,045.46 | |
| 171 | 1,558 | 46.20% | 1,364.95 | |
| 165 | 939 | 55.15% | 1,681.28 | |
| 162 | 892 | 58.02% | 2,088.40 | |
| 160 | 868 | 52.50% | 1,859.59 | |
| 159 | 660 | 44.65% | 1,017.01 | |
| 155 | 1,347 | 52.26% | 1,200.14 | |
| 150 | 1,182 | 62.67% | 2,930.15 | |
| 148 | 965 | 60.14% | 2,152.82 | |
| 148 | 1,392 | 50.68% | 1,520.50 | |
| 148 | 1,143 | 53.38% | 1,997.51 | |
| 147 | 774 | 57.82% | 3,417.29 | |
| 146 | 1,195 | 61.64% | 3,055.06 | |
| 146 | 789 | 59.59% | 2,385.32 | |
| 143 | 1,010 | 60.84% | 2,502.76 | |
| 143 | 1,332 | 46.15% | 1,526.80 | |
| 141 | 886 | 53.90% | 1,525.30 | |
| 140 | 924 | 47.86% | 1,467.36 | |
| 139 | 833 | 53.96% | 1,891.65 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 419
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 143
- Victories
- 60.84%
Average score per battle
- 1,656
- 2,518
- 2,503
- Experience
- 859
- Damage caused
- 1,010
- Damage assisted
- 561
- by spotting
- 497
- by tracking
- 64
- Enemies spotted
- 2.01
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.13
- Base defense
- 1.02
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (32)

4
7
2
6
10
3
79
3
11
20
7
2

3
2
31
3
2







Updated
