Sergent_Hartman's tanks (373)
| 1,459 | 994 | 49.62% | 1,161.99 | |
| 1,229 | 1,165 | 55.09% | 1,422.88 | |
| 1,206 | 1,667 | 54.89% | 2,689.44 | |
| 1,201 | 1,652 | 54.45% | 2,134.17 | |
| 1,161 | 2,082 | 55.38% | 1,963.17 | |
| 1,079 | 1,635 | 59.41% | 2,478.20 | |
| 1,009 | 2,009 | 50.84% | 1,823.56 | |
| 981 | 2,300 | 54.23% | 2,077.60 | |
| 877 | 1,333 | 58.04% | 1,914.26 | |
| 853 | 1,790 | 52.64% | 1,845.19 | |
| 813 | 2,387 | 59.41% | 2,332.34 | |
| 777 | 1,347 | 57.92% | 2,814.47 | |
| 758 | 1,421 | 54.75% | 2,067.80 | |
| 743 | 1,268 | 53.43% | 2,004.86 | |
| 733 | 2,536 | 58.12% | 2,576.43 | |
| 720 | 1,877 | 59.72% | 2,569.37 | |
| 672 | 1,987 | 51.93% | 1,781.91 | |
| 644 | 1,994 | 50.00% | 1,754.54 | |
| 642 | 1,143 | 58.26% | 2,580.28 | |
| 636 | 601 | 66.19% | 1,526.26 | |
| 630 | 2,494 | 55.08% | 2,917.15 | |
| 600 | 2,338 | 55.00% | 2,363.97 | |
| 588 | 1,671 | 57.14% | 2,029.31 | |
| 580 | 1,395 | 46.72% | 1,935.50 | |
| 579 | 2,420 | 56.13% | 2,237.38 | |
| 570 | 1,721 | 51.23% | 1,667.44 | |
| 569 | 2,082 | 59.05% | 2,616.64 | |
| 555 | 1,725 | 56.22% | 2,412.72 | |
| 545 | 2,354 | 53.39% | 2,438.32 | |
| 523 | 1,638 | 52.58% | 1,513.55 | |
| 522 | 1,318 | 50.00% | 903.58 | |
| 518 | 1,972 | 63.71% | 2,971.80 | |
| 516 | 822 | 65.12% | 1,637.55 | |
| 501 | 2,598 | 53.89% | 2,297.20 | |
| 500 | 946 | 58.20% | 1,791.34 | |
| 500 | 1,708 | 57.60% | 2,417.44 | |
| 497 | 1,808 | 51.71% | 2,222.24 | |
| 488 | 2,565 | 59.43% | 2,629.55 | |
| 487 | 1,406 | 49.69% | 1,366.04 | |
| 469 | 1,535 | 51.60% | 1,546.30 | |
| 462 | 2,524 | 55.63% | 2,489.08 | |
| 453 | 1,046 | 57.40% | 1,710.80 | |
| 452 | 2,247 | 57.96% | 2,503.31 | |
| 436 | 297 | 58.94% | 208.94 | |
| 433 | 993 | 58.43% | 2,382.47 | |
| 425 | 1,459 | 60.71% | 2,201.78 | |
| 425 | 2,664 | 60.47% | 2,713.97 | |
| 424 | 2,554 | 54.72% | 2,600.83 | |
| 412 | 1,692 | 58.98% | 2,190.03 | |
| 400 | 1,355 | 50.00% | 1,847.79 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 373
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 425
- Victories
- 60.47%
- Battles survived
- 36.47%
- Hits
- 76.71%
- Damage ratio
- 1.32
- Destruction ratio
- 2.06
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.65
Average score per battle
- 1,665
- 2,655
- 2,714
- Experience
- 853
- Damage caused
- 2,664
- Damage received
- 2,012
- Damage blocked
- 1,228
- Damage assisted
- 884
- by spotting
- 785
- by tracking
- 99
- Enemies spotted
- 1.55
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.31
- Base capture
- 0.53
- Base defense
- 0.25
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,112
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (32)

15
15
17
62
33
17
5
229
3
16
37
8
4
3
37
6
93
3
3
6








Updated
