Sedativeshot's tanks (53)
| 158 | 1,871 | 50.63% | 1,379.57 | |
| 118 | 1,523 | 47.46% | 1,214.45 | |
| 117 | 1,815 | 46.15% | 1,550.36 | |
| 101 | 1,530 | 52.48% | 967.62 | |
| 90 | 1,301 | 57.78% | 911.04 | |
| 82 | 1,123 | 54.88% | 1,107.35 | |
| 77 | 1,256 | 54.55% | 1,064.83 | |
| 75 | 1,353 | 52.00% | 1,459.26 | |
| 75 | 1,192 | 56.00% | 966.35 | |
| 72 | 1,478 | 54.17% | 1,179.58 | |
| 65 | 1,695 | 49.23% | 1,157.35 | |
| 58 | 1,055 | 50.00% | 1,085.23 | |
| 46 | 1,236 | 58.70% | 1,413.28 | |
| 45 | 846 | 62.22% | 811.21 | |
| 39 | 1,009 | 51.28% | 1,361.72 | |
| 38 | 875 | 55.26% | 1,239.03 | |
| 38 | 1,246 | 55.26% | 1,085.96 | |
| 34 | 1,439 | 55.88% | 1,183.51 | |
| 32 | 1,410 | 50.00% | 946.14 | |
| 29 | 1,919 | 58.62% | 2,191.45 | |
| 28 | 1,706 | 53.57% | 1,256.51 | |
| 27 | 1,241 | 48.15% | 1,059.95 | |
| 27 | 983 | 33.33% | 1,220.24 | |
| 18 | 1,668 | 55.56% | 906.77 | |
| 17 | 1,485 | 35.29% | 859.44 | |
| 14 | 633 | 57.14% | 1,313.46 | |
| 14 | 715 | 42.86% | 366.67 | |
| 14 | 2,117 | 64.29% | 1,977.70 | |
| 13 | 695 | 53.85% | 1,309.23 | |
| 13 | 1,563 | 38.46% | 1,347.07 | |
| 13 | 1,174 | 38.46% | 874.59 | |
| 12 | 764 | 58.33% | 1,123.00 | |
| 11 | 862 | 63.64% | 795.50 | |
| 10 | 515 | 60.00% | 158.69 | |
| 10 | 984 | 80.00% | 1,694.60 | |
| 9 | 838 | 44.44% | 970.44 | |
| 8 | 759 | 100.00% | 540.88 | |
| 7 | 1,347 | 57.14% | 4,261.23 | |
| 7 | 702 | 57.14% | 669.22 | |
| 7 | 1,408 | 71.43% | 1,482.80 | |
| 6 | 815 | 33.33% | 403.01 | |
| 5 | 473 | 40.00% | 177.13 | |
| 5 | 252 | 60.00% | 412.55 | |
| 3 | 558 | 66.67% | 391.97 | |
| 3 | 1,200 | 66.67% | 1,613.16 | |
| 2 | 547 | 100.00% | 1,062.55 | |
| 2 | 298 | 50.00% | 96.21 | |
| 2 | 526 | 0.00% | 111.86 | |
| 1 | 413 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 1,331 | 100.00% | 2,714.17 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 53
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 17
- Victories
- 35.29%
- Battles survived
- 23.53%
- Hits
- 75.00%
- Damage ratio
- 0.62
- Destruction ratio
- 0.77
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.35
Average score per battle
- 553
- 771
- 859
- Experience
- 694
- Damage caused
- 1,485
- Damage received
- 2,400
- Damage blocked
- 827
- Damage assisted
- 464
- by spotting
- 418
- by tracking
- 47
- Enemies spotted
- 0.53
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.59
- Base capture
- 0.35
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,505
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (9)


2
4
5



Updated
